Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   14.02.2019   ⇓
10:30 Chabarovsk - Omsk
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
Góly: 18. Vl. Ušenin (Dedunov, Vj. Ušenin), 23. Fajzullin (T. Zohorna, J. Kolář), 36. J. Kolář (Rasskazov) – 38. Stålberg (J. Medvedev, Beck), 56. Čudinov (Beck, Desharnais)
10:30 Vladivostok - Ufa
3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Góly: 4. K. Voronin (Glazačev, Ďjakov), 12. V. Polák (Tatalin), 16. Glazačev (Ugolnikov, Mereskin)
14:30 Astana - Kunlun
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Góly: 15. Akolzin (Dietz, Asetov), 30. R. Starčenko (Makljukov, Bochenski), 50. Akolzin (Cormier) – 51. Fontaine (Parlett)
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Novosibi.
5:4 pp (4:1, 0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
Góly: 1. Bikmullin (Jo. Nättinen, Ruohomaa), 6. Chisamutdinov (Porjadin), 11. Porjadin (Šaripzjanov, Nestrašil), 17. Chisamutdinov (Nestrašil, Porjadin), 62. Ruohomaa (Chisamutdinov) – 20. Demidov (Sajustov, Milovzorov), 23. V. Komarov (Sajustov, Milovzorov), 34. Sajustov (Demidov, Milovzorov), 56. V. Komarov (Milovzorov, Šarov)

15.02.2019
15:00 Jekaterinburg - Kazaň
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
Góly: 14. Ljamkin (M. Gluchov, Svitov), 37. Sekáč (Tkačov), 40. Tkačov (Lander)
17:00 Jaroslavľ - Víťaz
4:3 (0:0, 3:2, 1:1)
Góly: 26. Loktionov (Kozun), 27. Kartajev (M. Osipov, Kraskovskij), 35. M. Osipov (Kozun), 48. Kontiola (Nakládal, Kozun) – 27. Řepík, 39. P. Černov (Makejev), 53. P. Černov (Kokarev, N. Komarov)
17:30 CSKA - Slovan
4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
Góly: 16. Okulov (Al. Popov), 31. Vey (Romanov, Kaprizov), 33. Mamin (Dahlbeck, Slepyšev), 36. Okulov (Al. Popov, Šalunov) – 55. Grman (Buc)
17:30 D. Moskva - Soči
2:3 pp (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Góly: 26. Mozer (Mojsejev), 37. Koivisto (Brjukvin) – 8. Kaletnik (Archipov), 58. Bočarov (O'Dell, K. Vorobjov), 62. Bakoš (Šmeljov, Collins)
17:30 Petrohrad - Jokerit
5:2 (2:1, 0:0, 3:1)
Góly: 9. Jakupov (A. Belov, N. Gusev), 9. Karpov, 45. N. Gusev (Barabanov, M. Malcev), 49. Jakupov (Zubarev, V. Tichonov), 55. Hersley (A. Belov, Dacjuk) – 17. Jensen Aabo (Platt, Anttila), 59. Moses (A. Grant, Jormakka)
18:30 Riga - Minsk
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Góly: 11. Meija (Batna, Gegeris), 24. Batna (Lipsbergs, Zile), 48. Džerinš (Pavlovs) – 27. Jevenko (Lisovec, Kovyršin)

16.02.2019
08:00 Chabarovsk - Kunlun
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
08:00 Vladivostok - Ufa
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
12:00 Astana - Omsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Čerepovec - Čeľabin.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Nižnekamsk - Magnitog.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 N. Novgorod - Novosibi.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Najbližšie zápasy Slovana
18. 02. 18:30  Riga - Slovan
20. 02. 17:30  Jokerit - Slovan
22. 02. 17:30  Soči - Slovan

© 2010 - 2019 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist