Archív článkov

<< < 20 / 23 > >>

Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   15.01.2019   ⇓
10:30 Chabarovsk - Jaroslav.
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Góly: 16. Kozun, 34. Denisenko (Sannikov, Alexejev)
10:30 Vladivostok - Jokerit
4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
Góly: 38. V. Polák (Kubát, Zajcev), 46. Glazačev (Vicharev, Ďjakov), 58. Koňkov (Mereskin), 60. A. Strelcov (Glazačev) – 4. Nicklas Jensen (O. Lauridsen, Stollery)
12:30 Kunlun - Čerepovec
1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Góly: 40. Yip (St. Pierre, V. Lajunen) – 9. Lapenkov (Jakimov, A. Kulda), 25. Kinrade (Jakimov), 40. Markovin (Petunin), 60. Michnov
13:30 Novosibirsk - Soči
5:4 (3:3, 1:1, 1:0)
Góly: 12. Sajustov (Michajlov), 13. Prince (Brulé, J. Peltola), 20. Savčenko (Brulé, Milovzorov), 39. J. Peltola (Brulé), 52. Ignatovič (Brulé) – 6. Archipov (Točickij, Akmaldinov), 16. O'Dell (Pajgin, R. Rosén), 20. Jokipakka (J. Alexandrov, Collins), 25. Bakoš (Collins)
14:30 Astana - Spartak
4:5 (3:2, 1:3, 0:0)
Góly: 1. Svedberg (Bochenski), 6. Frattin, 8. A. Petersson (Dietz, Valk), 25. Sagadejev – 12. Talalujev (Fjodorov), 13. Nikoncev (R. Hanzl, Lisin), 24. Cyplakov (Maxwell, Leščenko), 25. Grišin (Talalujev, Zubov), 36. Nikoncev
17:30 Petrohrad - Nižnekams.
2:3 pp (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Góly: 6. S. Plotnikov (Dacjuk, Karpov), 10. Byvalcev (Kuzmenko, Gavrikov) – 12. Nestrašil, 24. E. Galimov (Semjonov, Chajrullin), 63. Padakin (An. Sergejev, Chajrullin)
17:30 Minsk - Víťaz
2:3 pp (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Góly: 28. Pulkkinen (Q. Howden), 30. Litvinov (Lisovec, A. Kosticyn) – 19. Makejev, 34. Švec-Rogovoj (Stoljarov), 64. Stasenko (Švec-Rogovoj, Makejev)
17:30 CSKA - Magnitogorsk
3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Góly: 35. Grigorenko (Slepyšev, Blažijevskij), 58. Vey (Grigorenko, Kaprizov), 59. Telegin
17:30 Omsk - Ufa
1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Góly: 35. Fisenko (Franson)
18:30 Riga - Jekaterinburg
1:2 pp (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Góly: 50. Maione (McMillan, M. Redlihs) – 48. Sexton (Dawes, Kolcov), 64. Paré (Sexton)
18:30 Slovan - Čeľabinsk
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Góly: 32. Gubarev (Stoa, Thomas), 60. Thomas (Bergström)

17.01.2019
10:30 Chabarovsk - Jokerit
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
10:30 Vladivostok - Čerepov.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
12:30 Kunlun - Jaroslavľ
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
13:30 Novosibirsk - Spartak
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
14:30 Astana - Ufa
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Čeľabinsk - N. Novgo.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Víťaz
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 Omsk - Soči
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 CSKA - Jekaterinburg
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 Petrohrad - D. Moskva
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Riga - Magnitogorsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

21.01.2019
Najbližšie zápasy Slovana
22. 01. 18:30  Riga - Slovan
24. 01. 17:00  Jaroslavľ - Slovan
26. 01. 17:00  Slovan - Minsk
31. 01. 18:30  Slovan - Soči
Najnovšie články

© 2010 - 2019 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist