Štatistiky

# Hráč Tím Z G A B B/Z TM +/-
1. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 50 15 40 55 1.10 22 26
2. Dmitrij Jaskin (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 48 22 29 51 1.06 59 24
3. Kirill Kaprizov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 44 23 22 45 1.02 6 20
4. Linus Omark (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 46 10 33 43 0.93 32 3
5. Brian O'Neill (RW/LW) Jokerit 42 18 20 38 0.90 8 17
6. André Petersson (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 43 16 22 38 0.88 16 10
7. Nikita Soshnikov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 19 18 37 0.79 24 -3
8. Brooks Macek (C/RW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 47 18 19 37 0.79 18 -2
9. Mikko Lehtonen (D) Jokerit 47 15 22 37 0.79 18 21
10. Linden Vey (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 41 12 25 37 0.90 45 18
11. Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 45 17 19 36 0.80 13 -6
12. Mikael Ruohomaa (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 48 11 25 36 0.75 28 7
13. Kirill Semyonov (C) Avangard Omsk 49 14 21 35 0.71 30 19
14. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) SKA Petrohrad 42 12 23 35 0.83 23 10
15. Jordan Schroeder (C/RW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 49 14 20 34 0.69 8 -4
16. Vyacheslav Voynov (D) Avangard Omsk 46 10 24 34 0.74 17 7
17. Corban Knight (C) Barys Nur-Sultan 49 16 17 33 0.67 10 2
18. Malte Strömwall (RW) HK Sochi 41 16 16 32 0.78 12 13
19. Roman Starchenko (RW/C) Barys Nur-Sultan 48 16 16 32 0.67 8 4
20. Martin Bakoš (RW/LW) Admiral Vladivostok 46 15 17 32 0.70 19 3
21. Peter Regin (C) Jokerit 47 14 18 32 0.68 20 13
22. Juuso Hietanen (D) Dynamo Moskva 49 13 19 32 0.65 20 11
23. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 46 11 21 32 0.70 14 0
24. Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 49 19 12 31 0.63 12 8
25. Konstantin Okulov (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 45 15 16 31 0.69 20 12
26. Damir Zhafyarov (LW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 42 14 17 31 0.74 8 -9
27. Sergei Shumakov (RW) Avangard Omsk 46 12 19 31 0.67 32 8
28. Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) Spartak Moskva 46 11 20 31 0.67 18 11
29. Dennis Rasmussen (C/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 49 9 22 31 0.63 16 3
30. Teemu Pulkkinen (RW) totals 39 19 11 30 0.77 32 -3
    Dinamo Minsk 33 17 10 27 0.82 26 -5
    Dynamo Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 2
31. Lukas Sedlak (C/LW) Traktor Čeľabinsk 45 17 13 30 0.67 65 9
32. Denis Vikharev (C/W) Admiral Vladivostok 40 14 16 30 0.75 14 3
33. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/W) CSKA Moskva 36 13 17 30 0.83 4 11
34. Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 42 11 19 30 0.71 32 10
35. Markus Ljungh (C) Admiral Vladivostok 44 12 17 29 0.66 22 -1
36. Taylor Beck (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 44 10 19 29 0.66 22 -1
37. Ilya Zubov (C) Spartak Moskva 42 8 21 29 0.69 16 15
38. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 43 16 12 28 0.65 18 4
39. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Spartak Moskva 43 13 15 28 0.65 42 -4
40. Alexander Syomin (RW/LW) Viťaz Podoľsk 37 12 16 28 0.76 32 -1
41. Peter Holland (C) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 46 12 16 28 0.61 8 -5
42. Stéphane Da Costa (C/RW) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 45 10 18 28 0.62 8 -1
43. Andrew Miller (C/RW) Kunlun Red Star 46 10 18 28 0.61 14 -2
44. Lauris Darzins (LW) Dinamo Riga 40 9 19 28 0.70 12 -5
45. Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 48 9 19 28 0.58 10 7
46. Hynek Zohorna (RW/C) Amur Chabarovsk 48 9 19 28 0.58 14 13
47. Denis Alexeyev (C) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 44 6 22 28 0.64 0 7
48. Chay Genoway (D) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 49 6 22 28 0.57 22 -3
49. Yakov Rylov (D) Spartak Moskva 49 6 22 28 0.57 26 12
50. Juuso Puustinen (RW/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 15 12 27 0.60 8 5
51. Tyler Wong (RW) Kunlun Red Star 51 13 14 27 0.53 10 8
52. Dan Sexton (RW/LW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 47 12 15 27 0.57 8 1
53. Alexei Makeyev (LW) Viťaz Podoľsk 47 12 15 27 0.57 64 6
54. Miro Aaltonen (C) totals 42 10 17 27 0.64 8 3
    Viťaz Podoľsk 34 9 15 24 0.71 8 2
    SKA Petrohrad 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 1
55. Ty Rattie (RW) totals 41 9 18 27 0.66 18 -14
    Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 16 3 6 9 0.56 4 -4
    Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 25 6 12 18 0.72 14 -10
56. Philip Larsen (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 48 9 18 27 0.56 10 1
57. Andrew Calof (RW) Traktor Čeľabinsk 46 8 19 27 0.59 8 8
58. Petri Kontiola (C) Jokerit 48 8 19 27 0.56 26 8
59. Michal Čajkovský (D) Dynamo Moskva 47 7 20 27 0.57 26 14
60. Brandon McMillan (LW/C) totals 43 12 14 26 0.60 44 -5
    Dinamo Riga 34 9 11 20 0.59 42 -7
    Avangard Omsk 9 3 3 6 0.67 2 2
61. Anton Slepyshev (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 41 11 15 26 0.63 43 16
62. Matt White (LW/RW) Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 47 11 15 26 0.55 4 -4
63. Jesse Joensuu (LW) Jokerit 48 11 15 26 0.54 40 9
64. Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) Spartak Moskva 45 10 16 26 0.58 22 -2
65. Darren Dietz (D) Barys Nur-Sultan 43 9 17 26 0.60 55 -5
66. Jori Lehterä (C/W) SKA Petrohrad 44 12 13 25 0.57 26 4
67. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 47 11 14 25 0.53 30 -11
68. Justin Azevedo (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazaň 44 10 15 25 0.57 29 11
69. Adam Almquist (D) Admiral Vladivostok 47 8 17 25 0.53 20 4
70. Sakari Manninen (C/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 42 7 18 25 0.60 22 1
71. Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) SKA Petrohrad 42 7 18 25 0.60 81 2
72. Mikael Wikstrand (D) Ak Bars Kazaň 41 4 21 25 0.61 6 21
73. Anton Lander (C) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 40 14 10 24 0.60 14 -1
74. Daniil Tarasov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 41 14 10 24 0.59 22 4
75. Tomas Hyka (RW) Traktor Čeľabinsk 37 13 11 24 0.65 20 8
76. Jiri Sekac (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 44 12 12 24 0.55 12 11
77. Sven Andrighetto (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 46 11 13 24 0.52 8 4
78. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Barys Nur-Sultan 49 11 13 24 0.49 4 7
79. Vladislav Ushenin (LW/RW) Amur Chabarovsk 48 10 14 24 0.50 16 -1
80. Dmitri Kugryshev (RW/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 44 9 15 24 0.55 6 12
81. Jakub Jerabek (D) Viťaz Podoľsk 44 9 15 24 0.55 16 4
82. Ryan Spooner (C/LW) Dinamo Minsk 30 7 17 24 0.80 4 -25
83. Albert Yarullin (D) Ak Bars Kazaň 38 3 21 24 0.63 35 10
84. Brandon Yip (RW/LW) Kunlun Red Star 39 13 10 23 0.59 49 1
85. Yegor Milovzorov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 47 13 10 23 0.49 22 1
86. Rob Klinkhammer (W/C) Avangard Omsk 36 10 13 23 0.64 30 5
87. Robert Rosén (C) HK Sochi 49 10 13 23 0.47 18 -1
88. Henrik Haapala (LW/RW) Jokerit 43 5 18 23 0.53 14 6
89. Jacob Berglund (C/LW) totals 35 13 9 22 0.63 12 7
    Dinamo Riga 8 3 1 4 0.50 6 -3
    Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 27 10 8 18 0.67 6 10
90. Robin Hanzl (C) Spartak Moskva 48 10 12 22 0.46 16 3
91. Andrei Kuzmenko (LW/RW) SKA Petrohrad 36 9 13 22 0.61 4 12
92. Igor Geraskin (LW) Severstaľ Čerepovec 49 8 14 22 0.45 10 -8
93. Vyacheslav Ushenin (C) Amur Chabarovsk 48 6 16 22 0.46 20 -6
94. Sami Lepistö (D) Jokerit 48 6 16 22 0.46 46 1
95. Daniil Vovchenko (LW) Severstaľ Čerepovec 42 5 17 22 0.52 24 0
96. Drew Shore (C/RW) totals 31 4 18 22 0.71 8 -5
    Dinamo Minsk 24 3 14 17 0.71 8 -5
    Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 1 4 5 0.71 0 0
97. Jyrki Jokipakka (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 1 21 22 0.49 14 -1
98. Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazaň 41 10 11 21 0.51 10 0
99. Patrice Cormier (C) Ak Bars Kazaň 43 10 11 21 0.49 35 13
100. Alexander A. Sharov (C/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 10 11 21 0.47 17 1
Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   16.01.2020   ⇓
10:00 Amur - Novosibirsk
1:2 sn (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Góly: 40. Rasskazov (H. Zohorna, Fajzullin) – 12. Romancev (Ruohomaa, Česalin), roz.SN: Ruohomaa
10:30 Admiral - Omsk
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Góly: 30. Bakoš (Ljungh, Vicharev) – 7. A. Potapov (Zernov, Vojnov), 14. K. Semjonov (Košelev, Franson), 47. Šumakov (Vojnov, Klinkhammer)
12:30 Kunlun - Kazaň
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Góly: 36. Cracknell, 37. T. Murphy (Wong, Foo), 60. Brulé (Chelios) – 7. M. Gluchov (Azevedo, Frattin)
14:30 Barys - Magnitka
4:3 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2)
Góly: 30. Videll (R. Starčenko), 35. Dietz (Ohtamaa), 43. Knight, 46. R. Starčenko (Knight, Videll) – 40. A. Nestrašil (O'Dell, Rasmussen), 49. A. Nestrašil (Antipin, Filippi), 57. Antipin
15:00 Jekaterin. - Ufa
4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2)
Góly: 23. D. Bodrov (Dacjuk, Belousov), 32. Dacjuk (Belousov), 55. Golyšev, 60. A. Garejev (Dacjuk) – 45. Chochrjakov, 50. Sošnikov (Larsen)
17:00 Čerepov. - Spartak
1:2 pp (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Góly: 53. J. Jakovlev (Chochlov, Monachov) – 32. R. Hanzl (Karsums, Daugavinš), 61. Daugavinš (Rylov, R. Hanzl)
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Čeľa.
3:4 sn (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0)
Góly: 3. R. Murphy (White, Porjadin), 28. Enlund (Chajrullin, Šaripzjanov), 36. Enlund (Padakin, Šaripzjanov) – 49. Hyka (Sedlák, Bailen), 55. Hyka (S. Tereščenko, Bailen), 58. Avcin (A. Michejev, Osnovin), roz.SN: Thomas
17:00 Novgorod - D. Moskva
6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1)
Góly: 14. Bočarov (Belevič, Orlov), 16. Rattie (Schroeder, Šenfeld), 26. Aljajev (Rattie, Schroeder), 35. Bočarov (Barancev, D. Iljin), 53. Rattie (Šenfeld), 60. Shore (Šenfeld) – 1. Šipačov (Čajkovský, A. Petersson), 25. Jaškin (Hietanen, Šipačov), 30. Kruglov (Alexejev, J. Zajcev), 46. Igumnov (J. Zajcev, Alexejev)
17:30 CSKA - Soči
6:1 (1:0, 0:0, 5:1)
Góly: 3. Tolčinskij (Al. Popov), 41. Slepyšev (Kaprizov), 48. Okulov (Šalunov), 50. Slepyšev (Kaprizov), 51. Nesterov (Slepyšev), 56. Okulov (M. Robinson) – 59. Altybarmakjan (Rundblad, Starkov)
17:30 SKA Petr. - Jokerit
4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
Góly: 24. Tokranov (Glotov, Ketov), 26. Tkačjov (Lehterä), 38. Tkačjov (Galeňuk, Ožiganov), 58. Ketov (Kablukov, Tkačjov) – 44. Kontiola (Lööv)
17:30 Víťaz - Minsk
5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Góly: 7. Varfolomejev (Jeřábek), 11. Laričev (P. Černov), 30. V. Lajunen (Byvalcev), 40. P. Černov (Q. Howden, Vorobej), 48. Mojsejev (Pylenkov) – 57. Dadonov (Greckij, Drozdov)

21.01.2020
12:30 Kunlun - Amur
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
13:30 Novosibirsk - Čeľa.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Ufa - Admiral
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Jekate.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:00 Novgorod - Jaroslavľ
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:10 Minsk - Spartak
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 CSKA - SKA Petr.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 D. Moskva - Kazaň
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 Jokerit - Barys
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 Víťaz - Omsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Riga - Soči
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

22.01.2020
12:30 Kunlun - Amur
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Najnovšie články

© 2010 - 2020 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist