Štatistiky

P Meno Pos Tím Z G A B TM +/-
1.Ilya KovalchukĽKSKA Petrohrad533132632612
2.Nikita GusevÚSKA Petrohrad54224062225
3.Nigel DawesĽKBarys Astana46352156265
4.Linus OmarkÚSalavat Julajev Ufa55163955606
5.Linden VeyPKBarys Astana50173552641
6.Alexander KhokhlachyovÚSpartak Moskva52193150483
7.Dan SextonÚNeftechimik Nižnekamsk5212354743-7
8.Matt EllisonCMetallurg Magnitogorsk55202545246
9.Dmitry KagarlitskyÚSeverstaľ Čerepovec55172845570
10.Alexei ByvaltsevÚAmur Chabarovsk56192443367
11.Miks IndrašisÚDinamo Riga5621214222-2
12.Paul SzczechuraCTraktor Čeľabinsk55202242264
13.Sergei MozyakinÚMetallurg Magnitogorsk421923424-1
14.Jiri SekacÚAk Bars Kazaň501626421617
15.Patrik ZackrissonCSibir Novosibirsk56132942184
16.Alexander BergströmÚSibir Novosibirsk55212041109
17.Teemu HartikainenÚSalavat Julajev Ufa55202141266
18.Sergei ShirokovĽKSKA Petrohrad491922411625
19.Maxim ShalunovÚCSKA Moskva462020402428
20.Vladimir TkachyovÚSalavat Julajev Ufa4818224042-3
21.Sergei ShumakovÚCSKA Moskva471723404228
22.Kirill KaprizovĽKCSKA Moskva461525402214
23.Wojtek WolskiĽKMetallurg Magnitogorsk46122840526
24.Sergei PlotnikovÚSKA Petrohrad551623396020
25.Ilya MikheyevÚAvangard Omsk54191938624
26.Alexei MakeyevÚViťaz Podoľsk5518203814-3
27.Lukas RadilÚSpartak Moskva511622381211
28.Philip LarsenOSalavat Julajev Ufa541127381610
29.Anton LanderÚAk Bars Kazaň5492938409
30.Nicklas JensenÚJokerit54191837363
31.Joonas KemppainenCSalavat Julajev Ufa551621371212
32.Vladimir TkachyovÚAk Bars Kazaň532214362811
33.Eeli TolvanenÚJokerit491917362814
34.Gilbert BruléCHC Red Star Kunlun5317193648-9
35.Maxim AfinogenovPKViťaz Podoľsk4716203654-8
36.Patrik HersleyOSKA Petrohrad431421352018
37.Staffan KronwallOLokomotiv Jaroslavľ551025351016
38.Pavel DatsyukCSKA Petrohrad378273586
39.Jan KovářÚMetallurg Magnitogorsk547283580-4
40.Marc-André GragnaniODinamo Minsk556293554-11
41.Nikolay ProkhorkinÚSKA Petrohrad471617332425
42.Brandon KozunÚLokomotiv Jaroslavľ53132033429
43.Alexander BumaginÚSeverstaľ Čerepovec529243312-6
44.Andrei MarkovOAk Bars Kazaň5552833427
45.Quinton HowdenĽKDinamo Minsk5617153234-13
46.Richard GyngeCTraktor Čeľabinsk49141832162
47.Eric O’DellCHC Sochi471418327322
48.Anatoly GolyshevÚAvtomobilist Jekaterinburg401813311610
49.Sergei KalininÚSKA Petrohrad491516312026
50.Ilya KrikunovÚAvtomobilist Jekaterinburg50102131169
51.Casey WellmanÚHC Sochi4710213165
52.Colby GenowayCSlovan Bratislava569223156-19
53.Pavel PadakinÚHC Sochi53922312221
54.Peter ReginÚJokerit5682331262
55.Georgy BelousovÚLada Togliatti518233122-3
56.Kevin DallmanOBarys Astana537243137-4
57.Ryan StoaCSpartak Moskva53151530369
58.Brian O’NeillÚJokerit441416304013
59.Kirill SemyonovÚAvangard Omsk541317303419
60.Justin FontainePKDinamo Minsk5213173033-8
61.Nick BailenOTraktor Čeľabinsk56111930412
62.Yevgeny MedvedevOAvangard Omsk541119303412
63.Tomas ZohornaÚAmur Chabarovsk5211193068-7
64.Andrej NestrasilÚNeftechimik Nižnekamsk4910203039-3
65.Vojtech MozikOViťaz Podoľsk55921304614
66.Denis ZernovÚLada Togliatti56161329550
67.Vladislav UsheninÚAmur Chabarovsk52161329361
68.Sean CollinsCHC Sochi56151429228
69.Emil GalimovĽKNeftechimik Nižnekamsk4615142938-4
70.Denis KokarevÚMetallurg Magnitogorsk53121729146
71.Francis ParéCAvtomobilist Jekaterinburg491118291017
72.Matt FrattinPKBarys Astana4211182964-7
73.Oleg LiÚAmur Chabarovsk54101929488
74.Robert SabolicÚTorpedo Nižný Novgorod5210192938-7
75.Vyacheslav UsheninÚAmur Chabarovsk519202927-6
76.Sami LepistöOJokerit5672229349
77.Daniil VovchenkoÚSeverstaľ Čerepovec5516122824-5
78.Igor PolygalovÚTraktor Čeľabinsk56151328367
79.Justin AzevedoCAk Bars Kazaň31151328224
80.Yegor DuginÚTorpedo Nižný Novgorod52121628381
81.Ben MaxwellCSpartak Moskva39121628168
82.Petri KontiolaCLokomotiv Jaroslavľ52111728244
83.Alexander KucheryavenkoÚAvtomobilist Jekaterinburg4591928248
84.Kirill PetrovÚCSKA Moskva45919282614
85.John NormanÚJokerit5082028469
86.Linus VidellÚTraktor Čeľabinsk4682028104
87.Maxim YakutsenyaÚTraktor Čeľabinsk567212814-3
88.Martin St. PierreCHC Admiral Vladivostok406222889
89.Valery NichushkinÚCSKA Moskva501611271411
90.Ilya NikulinODynamo Moskva56121527286
91.Kaspars DaugavinsÚTorpedo Nižný Novgorod56111627180
92.André PeterssonÚAvangard Omsk40101727187
93.Yevgeny LapenkovÚHC Sochi5591827440
94.Jakub NakladalOLokomotiv Jaroslavľ54918274817
95.Matt GilroyOJokerit55720271020
96.Anton BurdasovÚSalavat Julajev Ufa41151126183
97.Kirill KapustinÚLada Togliatti501313268-4
98.Stanislav GalievÚAk Bars Kazaň521214265516
99.Denis ParshinĽKTorpedo Nižný Novgorod5611152632-1
100.Roman HorakÚViťaz Podoľsk5410162618-6
Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   24.09.2018   ⇓
16:00 Čeľabinsk - Ufa
0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
Góly: 14. Chochrjakov, 40. Kadejkin, 44. Hartikainen (Koledov, Fjodorov), 50. M. Majorov (Larsen, Metsola), 59. Burdasov (Chochrjakov, M. Majorov)
18:00 Omsk - Chabarovsk
4:3 pp (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Góly: 17. I. Michejev (Širokov), 40. Franson (I. Michejev, J. Medvedev), 47. Zernov (J. Medvedev), 65. Širokov (Zernov) – 3. Filippi (T. Zohorna), 15. Rudenkov (Turbin), 32. J. Kolář (Železkov, Rudenkov)
18:00 Kazaň - Novosibirsk
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Góly: 4. Sekáč (Lander, Azevedo), 28. A. Potapov (Lukojanov), 43. Klinkhammer (Azevedo) – 7. Bertrand (Morozov), 33. Romancev
18:00 Nižnekamsk - Kunlun
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Góly: 13. Savinainen (V. Lajunen, Fontaine), 55. Jüe
18:30 D. Moskva - Astana
2:3 pp (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Góly: 37. I. Nikulin (Mozer, Zackrisson), 47. Hietanen (Koivisto) – 23. Frattin (Michajlis, A. Petersson), 53. Dallman (Bochenski, Frattin), 64. Frattin (Michajlis)

25.09.2018
16:00 Jekaterinburg - Jarosl.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Čerepo.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 CSKA - Soči
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Riga - Jokerit
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Slovan - Spartak
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

26.09.2018
18:00 Kazaň - Kunlun
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:00 Nižnekamsk - Chabarov.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:00 N. Novgorod - Vladivos.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Minsk - Ufa
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Petrohrad - Novosibirs.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Víťaz - Astana
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Najbližšie zápasy Slovana
25. 09. 18:30  Slovan - Spartak
27. 09. 18:30  Slovan - Jokerit
29. 09. 17:00  Slovan - Soči
05. 10. 16:00  Ufa - Slovan
Najnovšie články

© 2010 - 2018 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist