Štatistiky

# Hráč Tím Z GAA Úsp%
1. Timur Bilyalov Ak Bars Kazaň 23 1.24 .950
2. Yevgeni Alikin Amur Chabarovsk 27 1.88 .942
3. Henrik Karlsson Barys Nur-Sultan 17 1.78 .939
4. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 40 1.84 .937
5. Alexei Krasikov Sibir Novosibirsk 22 1.91 .937
6. Juho Olkinuora   Admiral Vladivostok 24 2.20 .936
7. Lars Johansson CSKA Moskva 18 1.34 .935
8. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Moskva 41 1.93 .935
9. Alexander Samonov SKA Petrohrad 10 1.83 .934
10. Július Hudáček Spartak Moskva 31 1.97 .932
11. Ilya Sorokin CSKA Moskva 32 1.59 .931
12. Igor Bobkov Avangard Omsk 39 1.72 .931
13. Simon Hrubec Kunlun Red Star 26 2.23 .931
14. Alexei Melnichuk SKA Petrohrad 16 1.68 .930
15. Janis Kalnins Jokerit 38 1.92 .930
16. Juha Metsola Salavat Yulaev Ufa 39 2.08 .930
17. Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 20 2.08 .930
18. Ivan Fedotov Traktor Čeľabinsk 23 2.14 .930
19. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 44 2.20 .930
20. Eddie Pasquale Barys Nur-Sultan 37 2.05 .929
21. Marek Langhamer Amur Chabarovsk 25 2.25 .926
22. Ilya Yezhov Viťaz Podoľsk 33 2.42 .925
23. Magnus Hellberg SKA Petrohrad 20 1.71 .924
24. Andrei Kareyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 2.16 .924
25. Andrei Tikhomirov Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 29 2.54 .923
26. Nikita Bespalov Spartak Moskva 14 2.27 .921
27. Anders Lindbäck Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 25 2.44 .921
28. Harri Säteri Sibir Novosibirsk 35 2.15 .920
29. Igor Saprykin Viťaz Podoľsk 12 2.80 .920
30. Vladislav Podyapolsky Severstaľ Čerepovec 38 2.41 .918
31. Jeremy Smith Kunlun Red Star 27 2.56 .918
32. Anton Krasotkin Admiral Vladivostok 20 2.76 .916
33. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 13 2.81 .916
34. Adam Reideborn Ak Bars Kazaň 28 2.13 .915
35. Ilya Proskuryakov HK Sochi 14 2.28 .913
36. Alexander Sharychenkov Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 21 2.52 .910
37. Konstantin Barulin Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 32 2.56 .910
38. Andrei Makarov Dinamo Riga 16 3.05 .910
39. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 31 2.55 .908
40. Vasili Demchenko Traktor Čeľabinsk 22 2.79 .908
41. Alexander Salák Dinamo Riga 20 2.73 .905
42. Dmitri Shikin HK Sochi 26 2.61 .902
43. Ivan Nalimov HK Sochi 15 2.61 .897
44. Rafael Khakimov Severstaľ Čerepovec 12 3.21 .896
45. Jhonas Enroth Dinamo Minsk 30 3.13 .891
46. Antti Niemi Jokerit 14 3.54 .876
47. Danny Taylor Dinamo Minsk 11 3.89 .873
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Denis Kostin Avangard Omsk 2 0.00 1.000
2. Reinis Liepins Dinamo Riga 1 0.00 1.000
3. Alexander Samonov Viťaz Podoľsk 7 0.88 .976
4. Dmitri Shugayev Severstaľ Čerepovec 4 1.21 .953
5. Emil Garipov Avangard Omsk 4 1.66 .935
6. Alexander Sudnitsin Avangard Omsk 9 2.21 .927
7. Alexander Trushkov Admiral Vladivostok 6 2.55 .924
8. Pyotr Kochetkov Viťaz Podoľsk 7 2.88 .922
9. Yaroslav Askarov SKA Petrohrad 1 2.00 .920
10. Leonid Fomin Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 8 2.16 .920
11. Vasili Demchenko Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2.38 .919
12. Stanislav Galimov Traktor Čeľabinsk 9 2.45 .919
13. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 3 2.20 .917
14. Vladislav Sukhachyov Traktor Čeľabinsk 5 2.45 .917
15. Pavel Khomchenko Spartak Moskva 9 2.73 .905
16. Stanislav Galimov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 3.07 .900
17. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo Minsk 8 3.04 .893
18. Janis Voris Dinamo Riga 7 3.22 .893
19. John Muse Kunlun Red Star 1 3.79 .889
20. Georgi Kuznetsov Dynamo Moskva 4 3.88 .888
21. Pyotr Kochetkov SKA Petrohrad 6 2.62 .887
22. Amir Miftakhov Ak Bars Kazaň 2 2.31 .886
23. Maxim Tretiak Dinamo Riga 4 2.75 .885
24. Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 9 3.45 .863
25. Nikita Tolopilo Dinamo Minsk 4 4.13 .857
26. Alexander Osipkov Dinamo Minsk 4 4.16 .844
27. Konstantin Shostak Severstaľ Čerepovec 2 5.59 .833
28. Vladislav Gross Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 2 5.16 .812
29. Alexander Trushkov Spartak Moskva 0 - -
30. Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazaň 0 - -
31. Ivan Veremchuk Admiral Vladivostok 0 - -
32. Ivan Nalimov SKA Petrohrad 0 - -
33. Arseni Akhmetov HK Sochi 0 - -
34. Ilnur Abdulkhakov Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 0 - -
35. Dmitri Menshatov Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 0 - -
36. Vladimir Sokhatsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
37. Nikolai Molkov Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 0 - -
38. Yaroslav Ozolin Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 0 - -
39. Kirill Striya Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - -
40. Sergei Kudryavtsev Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - -
41. Vladislav Okoryak Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 0 - -
42. Anton Vinogradov Severstaľ Čerepovec 0 - -
43. Nikolai Shashkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
44. Gleb Nosov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
45. Daniil Chechelev Viťaz Podoľsk 0 - -
46. Alexander Yevgrafov Amur Chabarovsk 0 - -
47. Anton Todykov Viťaz Podoľsk 0 - -
48. Dmitri Lozebnikov CSKA Moskva 0 - -
49. Andrei Sukhanov Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 0 - -
50. Maxim Tretiak CSKA Moskva 0 - -
51. Matvei Kiselyov CSKA Moskva 0 - -
52. Vladimir Galkin Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 0 - -
53. Vsevolod Skotnikov CSKA Moskva 0 - -
Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   16.01.2020   ⇓
10:00 Amur - Novosibirsk
1:2 sn (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Góly: 40. Rasskazov (H. Zohorna, Fajzullin) – 12. Romancev (Ruohomaa, Česalin), roz.SN: Ruohomaa
10:30 Admiral - Omsk
1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Góly: 30. Bakoš (Ljungh, Vicharev) – 7. A. Potapov (Zernov, Vojnov), 14. K. Semjonov (Košelev, Franson), 47. Šumakov (Vojnov, Klinkhammer)
12:30 Kunlun - Kazaň
3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Góly: 36. Cracknell, 37. T. Murphy (Wong, Foo), 60. Brulé (Chelios) – 7. M. Gluchov (Azevedo, Frattin)
14:30 Barys - Magnitka
4:3 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2)
Góly: 30. Videll (R. Starčenko), 35. Dietz (Ohtamaa), 43. Knight, 46. R. Starčenko (Knight, Videll) – 40. A. Nestrašil (O'Dell, Rasmussen), 49. A. Nestrašil (Antipin, Filippi), 57. Antipin
15:00 Jekaterin. - Ufa
4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2)
Góly: 23. D. Bodrov (Dacjuk, Belousov), 32. Dacjuk (Belousov), 55. Golyšev, 60. A. Garejev (Dacjuk) – 45. Chochrjakov, 50. Sošnikov (Larsen)
17:00 Čerepov. - Spartak
1:2 pp (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Góly: 53. J. Jakovlev (Chochlov, Monachov) – 32. R. Hanzl (Karsums, Daugavinš), 61. Daugavinš (Rylov, R. Hanzl)
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Čeľa.
3:4 sn (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0)
Góly: 3. R. Murphy (White, Porjadin), 28. Enlund (Chajrullin, Šaripzjanov), 36. Enlund (Padakin, Šaripzjanov) – 49. Hyka (Sedlák, Bailen), 55. Hyka (S. Tereščenko, Bailen), 58. Avcin (A. Michejev, Osnovin), roz.SN: Thomas
17:00 Novgorod - D. Moskva
6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1)
Góly: 14. Bočarov (Belevič, Orlov), 16. Rattie (Schroeder, Šenfeld), 26. Aljajev (Rattie, Schroeder), 35. Bočarov (Barancev, D. Iljin), 53. Rattie (Šenfeld), 60. Shore (Šenfeld) – 1. Šipačov (Čajkovský, A. Petersson), 25. Jaškin (Hietanen, Šipačov), 30. Kruglov (Alexejev, J. Zajcev), 46. Igumnov (J. Zajcev, Alexejev)
17:30 CSKA - Soči
6:1 (1:0, 0:0, 5:1)
Góly: 3. Tolčinskij (Al. Popov), 41. Slepyšev (Kaprizov), 48. Okulov (Šalunov), 50. Slepyšev (Kaprizov), 51. Nesterov (Slepyšev), 56. Okulov (M. Robinson) – 59. Altybarmakjan (Rundblad, Starkov)
17:30 SKA Petr. - Jokerit
4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
Góly: 24. Tokranov (Glotov, Ketov), 26. Tkačjov (Lehterä), 38. Tkačjov (Galeňuk, Ožiganov), 58. Ketov (Kablukov, Tkačjov) – 44. Kontiola (Lööv)
17:30 Víťaz - Minsk
5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Góly: 7. Varfolomejev (Jeřábek), 11. Laričev (P. Černov), 30. V. Lajunen (Byvalcev), 40. P. Černov (Q. Howden, Vorobej), 48. Mojsejev (Pylenkov) – 57. Dadonov (Greckij, Drozdov)

21.01.2020
12:30 Kunlun - Amur
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
13:30 Novosibirsk - Čeľa.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Ufa - Admiral
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Jekate.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:00 Novgorod - Jaroslavľ
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:10 Minsk - Spartak
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 CSKA - SKA Petr.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 D. Moskva - Kazaň
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 Jokerit - Barys
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 Víťaz - Omsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Riga - Soči
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

22.01.2020
12:30 Kunlun - Amur
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Najnovšie články

© 2010 - 2020 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist