Štatistiky

P Meno Tím Z MIN AVG PER SO G A TM
1.Eduard ReizvikhSibir Novosibirsk140.001.0000000
2.Igor UstinskyAvtom. Jekaterinburg2290.001.0000000
3.Dmitri MalginBarys Astana21191.500.9471002
4.Pavel FrancouzTraktor Čeľabinsk3519631.800.9465004
5.Ivan NalimovSalavat Julajev Ufa2313701.980.94220010
6.Alexei KrasikovSibir Novosibirsk3014451.990.9394000
7.Lars JohanssonCSKA Moskva2111921.310.9386002
8.Mikko KoskinenSKA Petrohrad2917181.570.9375004
9.Ilya KonovalovLokomotiv Jaroslavľ73851.560.9330000
10.Igor ShesterkinSKA Petrohrad2815921.700.9337012
11.Andrei KareyevSalavat Julajev Ufa1810302.150.9331000
12.Ilya SorokinCSKA Moskva3721821.590.9318020
13.Ryan ZapolskiJokerit3923521.760.9319000
14.Emil GaripovAk Bars Kazaň4727781.990.93150012
15.Vasily KoshechkinMetallurg Magnitogorsk3820702.260.9312000
16.Tomi KarhunenViťaz Podoľsk114592.290.9310000
17.Vasily DemchenkoTraktor Čeľabinsk2814182.450.93120010
18.Karri RämöJokerit1810201.940.9301010
19.Ilya YezhovNeftech. Nižnekamsk5027832.180.93070020
20.Oleg ShilinAvangard Omsk167531.990.9293002
21.Alexander YeryomenkoDynamo Moskva2122822.290.9293002
22.Jānis KalniņšDinamo Riga4221102.250.9282000
23.Alexander SudnitsynLokomotiv Jaroslavľ3518941.960.9265010
24.Dominik FurchAvangard Omsk4726271.990.9265012
25.Jakub KovarAvtom. Jekaterinburg4727492.250.9264014
26.Ilya SamsonovMetallurg Magnitogorsk2613242.310.9263002
27.Dmitry ShikinHC Sochi2814302.310.92610025
28.Nikita BespalovSpartak Moskva4123202.330.9264014
29.Magnus HellbergHC Red Star Kunlun5127602.390.9266006
30.Anton TodykovViťaz Podoľsk2762.340.9250000
31.Jhonas EnrothDinamo Minsk5129722.040.92440027
32.Alexander LazushinLada Togliatti3116892.340.9243000
33.Nikita SerebryakovHC Admiral Vladivostok145662.650.9240002
34.Juha MetsolaAmur Chabarovsk5230392.250.9233026
35.Timur BilyalovJugra Chanty-Mansijsk125582.460.9230010
36.Andrei MakarovNeftech. Nižnekamsk125962.110.9221000
37.Ivan BocharovDynamo Moskva2111052.390.9223010
38.Ivan LisutinTorpedo N. Novgorod2613261.990.9213002
39.Mikhail BiryukovViťaz Podoľsk158202.630.9213002
40.Igor SaprykinViťaz Podoľsk3519822.660.9213006
41.Alexander SkrynnikHC Red Star Kunlun92872.710.9210000
42.Július HudáčekSeverstaľ Čerepovec4828672.240.9205024
43.Konstantin BarulinHC Sochi3519502.430.92020020
44.Alexander SamonovViťaz Podoľsk63512.730.9190000
45.Stanislav GalimovTorpedo N. Novgorod3920312.130.9177016
46.Ben ScrivensSalavat Julajev Ufa3519402.290.9174024
47.Alexander SalakSibir Novosibirsk3719242.530.9171002
48.Igor BobkovHC Admiral Vladivostok3317282.570.9170000
49.Ivan FedotovSalavat Julajev Ufa1333.610.9170000
50.Yevgeny AlikinAmur Chabarovsk102982.820.9160000
51.Mikhail KarnaukhovDinamo Minsk83402.650.9150000
52.Sergei KudryavtsevBarys Astana188123.030.9150000
53.Anton KrasotkinLada Togliatti2512482.790.9140002
54.Ilya ProskuryakovJugra Chanty-Mansijsk3920522.860.9141004
55.Vladimir SokhatskyAvtom. Jekaterinburg126192.520.9132000
56.Jakub StepanekSlovan Bratislava3619462.930.91310210
57.Henrik KarlssonBarys Astana4524372.710.91240164
58.Mantas ArmalisDinamo Riga125762.500.9110000
59.Alexander TrushkovSpartak Moskva41622.960.9100000
60.Maxim TretyakCSKA Moskva1572.070.9090000
61.Markus SvenssonSpartak Moskva208952.950.9030002
62.Sergei MagarilovSeverstaľ Čerepovec41612.980.9021000
63.Alexei MelnichukSKA Petrohrad2672.680.9000000
64.Alexei MuryginLokomotiv Jaroslavľ2110972.790.9001010
65.Alexei ArtamkinSeverstaľ Čerepovec83673.260.9000010
66.Marek MazanecSlovan Bratislava2312893.400.9000006
67.Yevgeny IvannikovLada Togliatti114262.810.8920010
68.Alexander SharychenkovAk Bars Kazaň1910283.270.8790004
69.Andrei TikhomirovTorpedo N. Novgorod1292.040.8750000
70.Justin PetersDinamo Riga146893.480.8690000
71.Evgeny KiselevAmur Chabarovsk2734.060.8680000
72.Vladislav FokinJugra Chanty-Mansijsk73313.980.8620000
73.Jakub SedlacekSlovan Bratislava3806.680.8300000
74.Nikolai MolkovTorpedo N. Novgorod1163.550.6670000
75.Artyom ZagidulinMetallurg Magnitogorsk00
76.Juho RatilainenJokerit00
77.Ilya AndryukhovAmur Chabarovsk00
78.Pavel NechistovskyJugra Chanty-Mansijsk00
79.Sergei KorobovSKA Petrohrad00
80.Konstantin VolkovSKA Petrohrad00
81.Ilnur AbdulkhakovNeftech. Nižnekamsk00
82.Mikhail DrobyshevskyAvtom. Jekaterinburg00
83.Artyom KorepanovCSKA Moskva00
84.Antons NaumovsDinamo Riga00
85.Janis VorisDinamo Riga00
86.Bogdan DonenkoViťaz Podoľsk00
87.Georgy KuznetsovDynamo Moskva00
88.Nikita KamyshnikovMetallurg Magnitogorsk00
89.Stepan GoryachevskikhDinamo Minsk00
90.Georgy BoyarshinovHC Red Star Kunlun00
91.Vladislav GrossAvtom. Jekaterinburg00
92.Vladimir KochetkovMetallurg Magnitogorsk00
93.Jan KoziakSlovan Bratislava00
94.Vladislav SukhachyovTraktor Čeľabinsk00
95.Denis SinyaginSpartak Moskva00
96.Dmitry RaikoDynamo Moskva00
97.Denis KostinAvangard Omsk00
97 items total
Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   24.09.2018   ⇓
16:00 Čeľabinsk - Ufa
0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
Góly: 14. Chochrjakov, 40. Kadejkin, 44. Hartikainen (Koledov, Fjodorov), 50. M. Majorov (Larsen, Metsola), 59. Burdasov (Chochrjakov, M. Majorov)
18:00 Omsk - Chabarovsk
4:3 pp (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Góly: 17. I. Michejev (Širokov), 40. Franson (I. Michejev, J. Medvedev), 47. Zernov (J. Medvedev), 65. Širokov (Zernov) – 3. Filippi (T. Zohorna), 15. Rudenkov (Turbin), 32. J. Kolář (Železkov, Rudenkov)
18:00 Kazaň - Novosibirsk
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Góly: 4. Sekáč (Lander, Azevedo), 28. A. Potapov (Lukojanov), 43. Klinkhammer (Azevedo) – 7. Bertrand (Morozov), 33. Romancev
18:00 Nižnekamsk - Kunlun
0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Góly: 13. Savinainen (V. Lajunen, Fontaine), 55. Jüe
18:30 D. Moskva - Astana
2:3 pp (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Góly: 37. I. Nikulin (Mozer, Zackrisson), 47. Hietanen (Koivisto) – 23. Frattin (Michajlis, A. Petersson), 53. Dallman (Bochenski, Frattin), 64. Frattin (Michajlis)

25.09.2018
16:00 Jekaterinburg - Jarosl.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
16:00 Magnitogorsk - Čerepo.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 CSKA - Soči
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Riga - Jokerit
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Slovan - Spartak
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

26.09.2018
18:00 Kazaň - Kunlun
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:00 Nižnekamsk - Chabarov.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:00 N. Novgorod - Vladivos.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Minsk - Ufa
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Petrohrad - Novosibirs.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Víťaz - Astana
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Najbližšie zápasy Slovana
25. 09. 18:30  Slovan - Spartak
27. 09. 18:30  Slovan - Jokerit
29. 09. 17:00  Slovan - Soči
05. 10. 16:00  Ufa - Slovan
Najnovšie články

© 2010 - 2018 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist