Štatistiky

# Hráč Tím Z GAA Úsp%
1. Timur Bilyalov Ak Bars Kazaň 15 0.98 .961
2. Alexei Krasikov Sibir Novosibirsk 14 1.64 .945
3. Henrik Karlsson Barys Nur-Sultan 10 1.64 .940
4. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 1.83 .939
5. Anton Krasotkin Admiral Vladivostok 11 1.95 .939
6. Yevgeni Alikin Amur Chabarovsk 18 1.97 .939
7. Juho Olkinuora Admiral Vladivostok 22 2.18 .937
8. Ilya Sorokin CSKA Moskva 22 1.57 .934
9. Simon Hrubec Kunlun Red Star 17 2.00 .934
10. Alexei Melnichuk SKA Petrohrad 13 1.47 .933
11. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Moskva 28 1.98 .933
12. Ilya Yezhov Viťaz Podoľsk 21 2.25 .933
13. Eddie Pasquale Barys Nur-Sultan 26 1.94 .932
14. Juha Metsola Salavat Yulaev Ufa 31 1.96 .932
15. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 31 2.19 .931
16. Janis Kalnins Jokerit 25 1.91 .930
17. Július Hudáček Spartak Moskva 21 2.13 .930
18. Andrei Tikhomirov Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 24 2.33 .929
19. Lars Johansson CSKA Moskva 12 1.51 .927
20. Ivan Fedotov Traktor Čeľabinsk 14 2.20 .927
21. Igor Bobkov Avangard Omsk 29 1.87 .925
22. Marek Langhamer Amur Chabarovsk 18 2.17 .925
23. Adam Reideborn Ak Bars Kazaň 21 1.96 .922
24. Harri Säteri Sibir Novosibirsk 23 2.16 .920
25. Alexander Sharychenkov Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 18 2.28 .919
26. Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 11 2.39 .919
27. Magnus Hellberg SKA Petrohrad 10 1.73 .918
28. Vladislav Podyapolsky Severstaľ Čerepovec 29 2.39 .918
29. Alexander Salák Dinamo Riga 15 2.40 .918
30. Jeremy Smith Kunlun Red Star 19 2.41 .917
31. Ivan Nalimov HK Sochi 11 2.04 .915
32. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 25 2.34 .915
33. Anders Lindbäck Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 16 2.62 .915
34. Andrei Makarov Dinamo Riga 10 3.07 .912
35. Konstantin Barulin Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 22 2.47 .911
36. Vasili Demchenko Traktor Čeľabinsk 22 2.79 .908
37. Rafael Khakimov Severstaľ Čerepovec 10 2.90 .907
38. Dmitri Shikin HK Sochi 24 2.50 .906
39. Jhonas Enroth Dinamo Minsk 26 2.96 .898
40. Antti Niemi Jokerit 10 3.48 .888
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Denis Kostin Avangard Omsk 2 0.00 1.000
2. Alexander Samonov Viťaz Podoľsk 7 0.88 .976
3. Amir Miftakhov Ak Bars Kazaň 1 1.01 .950
4. Igor Saprykin Viťaz Podoľsk 7 2.07 .948
5. Stanislav Galimov Traktor Čeľabinsk 1 2.68 .929
6. Alexander Sudnitsin Avangard Omsk 9 2.21 .927
7. Alexander Samonov SKA Petrohrad 8 1.95 .926
8. Pyotr Kochetkov Viťaz Podoľsk 5 2.83 .925
9. Yaroslav Askarov SKA Petrohrad 1 2.00 .920
10. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 3 2.20 .917
11. Vladislav Sukhachyov Traktor Čeľabinsk 5 2.45 .917
12. Andrei Kareyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 2.27 .915
13. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo Minsk 3 2.69 .908
14. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 9 3.04 .906
15. Pavel Khomchenko Spartak Moskva 9 2.73 .905
16. Nikita Bespalov Spartak Moskva 9 2.72 .902
17. Stanislav Galimov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 3.07 .900
18. Leonid Fomin Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 3 2.59 .896
19. John Muse Kunlun Red Star 1 3.79 .889
20. Pyotr Kochetkov SKA Petrohrad 6 2.62 .887
21. Maxim Tretiak Dinamo Riga 4 2.75 .885
22. Georgi Kuznetsov Dynamo Moskva 3 4.25 .877
23. Alexander Osipkov Dinamo Minsk 3 3.74 .864
24. Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 9 3.45 .863
25. Ilya Proskuryakov HK Sochi 4 3.56 .861
26. Nikita Tolopilo Dinamo Minsk 2 4.02 .860
27. Danny Taylor Dinamo Minsk 3 5.97 .848
28. Vladislav Gross Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 2 5.16 .812
29. Alexander Trushkov Spartak Moskva 0 - -
30. Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazaň 0 - -
31. Ivan Veremchuk Admiral Vladivostok 0 - -
32. Ivan Nalimov SKA Petrohrad 0 - -
33. Arseni Akhmetov HK Sochi 0 - -
34. Ilnur Abdulkhakov Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 0 - -
35. Dmitri Menshatov Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 0 - -
36. Vladimir Sokhatsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
37. Nikolai Molkov Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 0 - -
38. Yaroslav Ozolin Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 0 - -
39. Kirill Striya Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - -
40. Sergei Kudryavtsev Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - -
41. Vladislav Okoryak Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 0 - -
42. Anton Vinogradov Severstaľ Čerepovec 0 - -
43. Nikolai Shashkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
44. Gleb Nosov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
45. Daniil Chechelev Viťaz Podoľsk 0 - -
46. Alexander Yevgrafov Amur Chabarovsk 0 - -
47. Anton Todykov Viťaz Podoľsk 0 - -
48. Fyodor Korotayev Neftechimik Nižnekamsk - - -
49. Emil Garipov Avangard Omsk - - -
50. Vasili Demchenko Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - -
51. Dmitri Lozebnikov CSKA Moskva - - -
Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   04.12.2019   ⇓
10:00 Amur - Víťaz
2:3 sn (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Góly: 16. Vl. Ušenin (Vj. Ušenin), 58. Vl. Ušenin (Rasskazov) – 8. Jo. Nättinen (Jevsejenkov, P. Černov), 50. A. Sjomin, roz.SN: A. Sjomin
12:30 Kunlun - Spartak
4:3 pp (2:0, 0:3, 1:0, 1:0)
Góly: 6. Kane (Sproul, T. Murphy), 11. DeFazio, 44. Wong (Brulé, Miller), 63. T. Murphy (Brulé) – 21. Zubov (Fjodorov, Rylov), 39. Fjodorov (Rylov, Zubov), 40. Gončarov (Kotljarevskij, Juňkov)
13:30 Novosibirsk - Omsk
5:2 (2:1, 3:0, 0:1)
Góly: 15. Puustinen (Šarov, Ruohomaa), 17. Šarov (Jermakov, V. Komarov), 29. V. Komarov (Michajlov), 32. Milovzorov (J. Peltola, Sajustov), 40. Michajlov (Česalin) – 5. Andrighetto (Gračjov, Širokov), 56. Gračjov (Širokov, Vojnov)
14:30 Barys - Jokerit
2:4 (0:0, 0:2, 2:2)
Góly: 45. R. Starčenko, 57. Valk (Videll, Ohtamaa) – 26. Norman (Haapala, Moses), 38. O'Neill, 53. Anttila (Kalninš), 60. Anttila (Savinainen, Kalninš)
17:30 CSKA - D. Moskva
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Góly: 19. Tolčinskij (A. Romanov, Al. Popov), 58. Šalunov (Okulov, Telegin) – 11. Hietanen (Šipačov, Jaškin)
17:30 SKA Petr. - Kazaň
2:1 sn (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Góly: 52. Kuzmenko (Tokranov, Burdasov), roz.SN: Ketov – 59. Cormier (Azevedo)
18:30 Riga - Čerepov.
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Góly: 59. Jakimov (M. Chabarov)

05.12.2019
15:00 Ufa - Magnitka
1:2 sn (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Góly: 17. Kadejkin (Kugryšev) – 37. N. Kuljomin (Dorofejev), roz.SN: Loktionov
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Čeľa.
6:4 (1:1, 3:1, 2:2)
Góly: 4. Z. Mitchell, 26. Berglund (White, Aťušov), 31. S. Zacharčuk (Denis Kazionov, Berglund), 31. Šiksatdarov (Z. Mitchell, White), 59. Z. Mitchell, 60. Denis Kazionov (S. Zacharčuk) – 17. Karlin (Bailen, Avcin), 28. Calof (Sedlák, Hyka), 50. Avcin (Ščerbak), 60. Hyka (Bailen, Ščerbak)
17:30 Soči - Jekaterin.
2:1 sn (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Góly: 12. Tomilin (J. Alexandrov, K. Vorobjov), roz.SN: Altybarmakjan – 60. Chripunov (Holland, Trjamkin)

06.12.2019
10:30 Admiral - Víťaz
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
13:30 Novosibirsk - Jokerit
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:00 Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:00 Novgorod - Kazaň
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:10 Minsk - Čerepov.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Najnovšie články

© 2010 - 2019 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist