19.10.2019 15:00

Jokerit - N. Novgorod 3:4 PP (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)

Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   25.01.2020   ⇓
12:30 Ufa - Barys
5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1)
Góly: 13. Kugryšev (Kadejkin), 19. Hartikainen (Omark), 42. Kadejkin (Kugryšev, Lisovec), 50. Hartikainen (Larsen, Omark), 57. Sošnikov (Omark) – 33. Ohtamaa (Videll, Dietz), 44. R. Starčenko (Ohtamaa, Videll)
13:00 Jekaterin. - Kazaň
2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
Góly: 19. Platt (Litovčenko, Obidin), 34. Dawes (Holland, Macek) – 2. Chenkel (M. Gluchov), 22. E. Galimov (Zaripov, Jarullin), 27. A. Galimov (Frattin)
15:00 Jokerit - Kunlun
4:3 (0:2, 1:1, 3:0)
Góly: 25. Joensuu (Eronen, O'Neill), 44. M. Niemi (Oksanen), 55. Joensuu (Lehtonen, D. Sklenička), 59. Lehtonen (Kontiola) – 9. Yip (Shinkaruk, Miller), 17. T. Murphy (Miller, Yip), 22. Bartley (Yip, Brulé)
15:00 Spartak - Čeľabinsk
4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
Góly: 38. Nikoncev (Rylov), 44. R. Hanzl (Karsums), 50. Hersley (Rylov, Zubov), 51. Chochlačov (Hersley, Karsums)
15:00 Víťaz - Jaroslavľ
2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3)
Góly: 32. Varfolomejev (Orlovič-Grudkov), 41. Byvalcev (V. Lajunen) – 17. S. Da Costa (Alexejev), 19. Tkačjov (Misjul, Kudrjavcev), 43. Kajumov (Alexejev), 59. Lander (Iljenko), 60. Lander (Kudrjavcev)
15:10 Minsk - Čerepov.
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Góly: 18. Jerjomenko (Gragnani, Spooner) – 26. Kinrade (Kodola, Markovin), 36. Provolnev (Sizov, A. Alexejev), 52. Petunin (Markovin)
16:00 Riga - Admiral
1:2 sn (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Góly: 54. Ďaloga (Meija) – 4. Vicharev (Lalonde), roz.SN: Bakoš

26.01.2020
15:00 Omsk - Magnitka
6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0)
Góly: 3. Manukjan (Zernov), 8. Šumakov (Košelev, K. Semjonov), 28. Košelev (Šumakov, K. Semjonov), 34. Stas (Dedunov), 36. Andrighetto, 47. Beck (Vojnov) – 30. J. Jakovlev (Antipin, Rasmussen)
15:00 CSKA - Novosibirsk
3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Góly: 20. Slepyšev (Kaprizov), 48. Grigorenko (Vey), 49. Kaprizov (Slepyšev, M. Kempe)
15:00 Jokerit - Nižnekamsk
3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0)
Góly: 5. Halme (Lehtonen, Pihlström), 13. Kontiola (Haapala), 26. Nicklas Jensen (Haapala) – 2. White (Z. Mitchell, Porjadin), 16. Berglund
15:00 SKA Petr. - Novgorod
4:3 (1:0, 3:1, 0:2)
Góly: 9. Ivan Morozov (Podkolzin), 27. Kuzmenko (K. Marčenko, Ivan Morozov), 39. Jakupov (Lehterä), 40. Ožiganov (Kuzmenko) – 40. Šenfeld (Rattie, Ch. Genoway), 54. Belevič (D. Iljin), 59. Barancev (Ch. Genoway, Shore)

27.01.2020
15:00 Jekaterin. - Barys
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Čeľabinsk - Kazaň
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:00 Čerepov. - Víťaz
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 Soči - Jaroslavľ
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 Spartak - Kunlun
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Najnovšie články

© 2010 - 2020 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist