12.11.2019 17:00

Jaroslavľ - Novosibirsk 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   13.11.2019   ⇓
10:00 Amur - SKA Petr.
1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
Góly: 18. Gorškov (Vj. Ušenin, Kamalov) – 40. Galeňuk, 45. Zub, 50. Marčenko (Kemppainen, Zubarev)
12:30 Kunlun - Jokerit
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
Góly: 30. Sproul (G. Reinhart, DeFazio), 42. Wong (Lockhart, Bartley) – 16. Halme (Norman, H. Ikonen), 36. Anttila (Joensuu, A. Grant), 46. A. Grant (Joensuu)
15:00 Jekaterin. - Soči
5:1 (1:0, 0:1, 4:0)
Góly: 20. Dawes (Macek), 42. A. Garejev (Dacjuk), 44. A. Garejev (Belousov, Gurkin), 60. Dawes (Obidin), 60. Golyšev (Litovčenko, Alexej Vasilevskij) – 27. Tomilin (Archipov)
17:10 Minsk - Víťaz
4:3 (2:2, 2:1, 0:0)
Góly: 10. Demkov (Kryskin, A. Kosticyn), 20. Spooner (Demkov, Enroth), 31. Kryskin (Pulkkinen), 34. Spooner – 11. Grebenščikov (Jormakka, M. Aaltonen), 13. V. Lajunen (M. Aaltonen), 29. A. Sjomin (V. Lajunen)

14.11.2019
17:00 Kazaň - Čeľabinsk
4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Góly: 3. Galijev (Fazylzjanov, Fisenko), 6. Chenkel (Fazylzjanov, Galijev), 30. Kara (V. Tichonov, Jarullin), 45. Kara (Azevedo, Žuravljov) – 34. Sedlák (Bailen, Virtanen)
17:00 Čerepov. - Omsk
1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
Góly: 33. Morozov (Chipchura) – 3. I. Makarov, 6. Dedunov (I. Makarov, Pokka), 22. Andrighetto (Šumakov, Klinkhammer), 39. Beck (Vojnov), 59. Širokov (TS)
17:00 Jaroslavľ - Nižnek.
6:3 (3:0, 3:0, 0:3)
Góly: 1. Sannikov (Iljenko, Svitov), 14. Lander (Pääjärvi, J. Averin), 19. Alexejev (Kovalenko, Savčenko), 33. Nakládal (Kronwall, Apalkov), 35. Lander (Kronwall, Pääjärvi), 37. Denisenko (Alexejev, Svitov) – 46. Z. Mitchell (White, Porjadin), 56. Berglund (Aťušov, Enlund), 58. Šiksatdarov (Padakin)
17:00 Novgorod - Novosibirsk
6:2 (1:1, 2:1, 3:0)
Góly: 12. Schroeder (Rattie), 24. Barancev (Belevič, Gončaruk), 33. D. Iljin (Verjajev), 48. Bočarov (D. Iljin), 57. Bočarov, 60. Žafjarov (Schroeder) – 4. Ruohomaa (Jermakov, J. Peltola), 25. J. Peltola (Timašov, Ruohomaa)
17:30 CSKA - Ufa
2:5 (2:2, 0:0, -:-)
Góly: 10. Svetlakov (Tolčinskij, Slepyšev), 13. Svetlakov (M. Robinson, Kaprizov) – 10. Larsen (Omark, Hartikainen), 16. Koledov (Sošnikov), 47. Pašnin (Kadejkin), 49. M. Majorov (Kadejkin, Kugryšev), 60. Kugryšev
17:30 D. Moskva - Barys
3:2 pp (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Góly: 4. Volkov (Mironov, Jaškin), 37. Polygalov (Volkov, Indrašis), 61. Jaškin (Šipačov) – 8. Metalnikov (Akolzin, Ševčenko), 20. Michajlis
18:30 Riga - Spartak
1:0 (1:0, -:-, -:-)
Góly: 6. Ališauskas (Lipsbergs, Džerinš)

15.11.2019
10:30 Admiral - Jokerit
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
12:30 Kunlun - SKA Petr.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Magnitka - Soči
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Riga - Víťaz
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Najnovšie články

© 2010 - 2019 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist