20.11.2019 17:30

Soči - Čerepovec 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0)

Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   04.12.2019   ⇓
10:00 Amur - Víťaz
2:3 sn (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Góly: 16. Vl. Ušenin (Vj. Ušenin), 58. Vl. Ušenin (Rasskazov) – 8. Jo. Nättinen (Jevsejenkov, P. Černov), 50. A. Sjomin, roz.SN: A. Sjomin
12:30 Kunlun - Spartak
4:3 pp (2:0, 0:3, 1:0, 1:0)
Góly: 6. Kane (Sproul, T. Murphy), 11. DeFazio, 44. Wong (Brulé, Miller), 63. T. Murphy (Brulé) – 21. Zubov (Fjodorov, Rylov), 39. Fjodorov (Rylov, Zubov), 40. Gončarov (Kotljarevskij, Juňkov)
13:30 Novosibirsk - Omsk
5:2 (2:1, 3:0, 0:1)
Góly: 15. Puustinen (Šarov, Ruohomaa), 17. Šarov (Jermakov, V. Komarov), 29. V. Komarov (Michajlov), 32. Milovzorov (J. Peltola, Sajustov), 40. Michajlov (Česalin) – 5. Andrighetto (Gračjov, Širokov), 56. Gračjov (Širokov, Vojnov)
14:30 Barys - Jokerit
2:4 (0:0, 0:2, 2:2)
Góly: 45. R. Starčenko, 57. Valk (Videll, Ohtamaa) – 26. Norman (Haapala, Moses), 38. O'Neill, 53. Anttila (Kalninš), 60. Anttila (Savinainen, Kalninš)
17:30 CSKA - D. Moskva
2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Góly: 19. Tolčinskij (A. Romanov, Al. Popov), 58. Šalunov (Okulov, Telegin) – 11. Hietanen (Šipačov, Jaškin)
17:30 SKA Petr. - Kazaň
2:1 sn (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Góly: 52. Kuzmenko (Tokranov, Burdasov), roz.SN: Ketov – 59. Cormier (Azevedo)
18:30 Riga - Čerepov.
0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Góly: 59. Jakimov (M. Chabarov)

05.12.2019
15:00 Ufa - Magnitka
1:2 sn (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Góly: 17. Kadejkin (Kugryšev) – 37. N. Kuljomin (Dorofejev), roz.SN: Loktionov
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Čeľa.
6:4 (1:1, 3:1, 2:2)
Góly: 4. Z. Mitchell, 26. Berglund (White, Aťušov), 31. S. Zacharčuk (Denis Kazionov, Berglund), 31. Šiksatdarov (Z. Mitchell, White), 59. Z. Mitchell, 60. Denis Kazionov (S. Zacharčuk) – 17. Karlin (Bailen, Avcin), 28. Calof (Sedlák, Hyka), 50. Avcin (Ščerbak), 60. Hyka (Bailen, Ščerbak)
17:30 Soči - Jekaterin.
2:1 sn (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Góly: 12. Tomilin (J. Alexandrov, K. Vorobjov), roz.SN: Altybarmakjan – 60. Chripunov (Holland, Trjamkin)

06.12.2019
10:30 Admiral - Víťaz
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
13:30 Novosibirsk - Jokerit
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:00 Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:00 Novgorod - Kazaň
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:10 Minsk - Čerepov.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Najnovšie články

© 2010 - 2019 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist