25.01.2020 15:00

Jokerit - Kunlun 4:3 (0:2, 1:1, 3:0)

Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   24.02.2020   ⇓
08:00 Amur - Nižnekamsk
2:3 pp (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1)
Góly: 48. Jordán (H. Zohorna, Fajzullin), 51. Rasskazov (V. Vasiljev, Vitásek) – 7. Z. Mitchell (Bryncev), 57. Rjasenskij (P. Kulikov, Chafizov), 61. White (TS)
08:00 Admiral - Barys
1:3 (0:3, 1:0, 0:0)
Góly: 37. Glazačev – 5. Orechov (Sagadejev), 7. Akolzin (Orechov, Ševčenko), 7. Petuchov (Sagadejev)
12:30 Kunlun - Riga
1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
Góly: 53. Smith-Pelly (Sproul, Bartley) – 29. Ashton (M. Redlihs, Darzinš), 31. Darzinš (Švanenbergs, Lipsbergs)

25.02.2020
13:30 Novosibirsk - Magnitka
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Góly: 17. Šarov (Ilja Morozov, Demidov), 23. Piganovič (Puustinen, Šarov), 32. Milovzorov (Šaškov), 49. Puustinen (Šarov) – 43. J. Birjukov (Potechin, Vereščagin)
17:00 Kazaň - Ufa
3:2 (0:1, 3:1, 0:0)
Góly: 31. V. Tichonov (Azevedo, K. Petrov), 34. Pedan, 37. A. Galimov (Galijev) – 11. Manninen (Larsen, Omark), 26. Manninen (Gimatov, Hartikainen)
17:00 Čerepov. - Soči
3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
Góly: 4. Chochlov (J. Morozov, Kapustin), 5. Kinrade (Jakimov), 22. Petunin – 16. Točickij (Mosaljov, J. Alexandrov), 37. Mosaljov (Ellis, Točickij)
17:00 Novgorod - Jokerit
3:1 (3:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Góly: 9. Schroeder (Žafjarov), 9. Rattie (Belevič, Bočarov), 13. Urakov (D. Iljin) – 12. Nicklas Jensen (Kontiola)
17:10 Minsk - Jaroslavľ
3:5 (1:2, 0:0, 2:3)
Góly: 18. Pavlovič (Prince, Spooner), 46. Spooner (Gragnani), 53. Elliott (Spooner) – 6. Nakládal (J. Averin), 20. Kudrjavcev (Svitov), 42. Denisenko (Tkačjov, S. Da Costa), 49. Daryin (Beljajev, Ivanov), 59. Iljenko (Nakládal, Svitov)
17:30 D. Moskva - Čeľabi.
3:2 pp (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Góly: 25. Tarasov (Čajkovský), 33. Pulkkinen (Čajkovský, Tarasov), 64. Brjukvin (Igumnov, J. Zajcev) – 10. Bailen (Hyka, Isajev), 59. An. Popov (Calof)
17:30 Omsk - Jekaterin.
2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Góly: 1. Beck (Franson, Bobkov), 29. Šumakov (Franson, K. Semjonov) – 2. Alexej Vasilevskij (Dawes, Macek), 28. Sexton, 36. Holland (Dawes, Sexton), 60. Alexej Vasilevskij
17:30 CSKA - SKA Petr.
1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
Góly: 22. Kaprizov (Slepyšev, M. Kempe) – 22. Ketov (S. Plotnikov, Ožiganov), 39. Koskiranta (Bengtsson, A. Belov), 39. Zub (Chafizullin), 60. Kuzmenko
17:30 Víťaz - Spartak
2:4 (2:2, 0:0, 0:2)
Góly: 6. Grebenščikov (Arťuchin, Voronkov), 14. Grebenščikov (Jo. Nättinen, Pautov) – 12. Zlobin (Chochlačov), 18. Gončarov (Nikišin, Nikoncev), 41. Daugavinš (Hersley, Fjodorov), 42. Daugavinš (Kulik, Hersley)

26.02.2020
10:00 Amur - Barys
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
10:30 Admiral - Nižnekamsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
13:30 Novosibirsk - Riga
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Najnovšie články

© 2010 - 2020 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist