Výsledky 2021/22

19.09.2021
16:00Spartak - Riga
3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Góly: 13. Lehterä (Pettersson, Širokov), 22. Chochlačov (Kugryšev, D. Višnevskij), 29. M. Cyplakov (D. Kvartalnov) – 12. Jelisejevs (Radil)
14:00Jekaterinburg - CSKA
2:3 pp (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Góly: 9. Spooner, 27. S. Da Costa (Blacker, Spooner) – 29. S. Plotnikov (Grigorenko, N. Nesterov), 49. Okulov (Sošnikov, Gilmour), 64. Grigorenko (S. Plotnikov)
18.09.2021
16:00Kazaň - Soči1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
16:00Jaroslavľ - N. Novgorod4:3 (1:0, 0:1, 3:2)
16:00Nižnekamsk - Víťaz5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0)
15:00Jokerit - Barys3:2 SN (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
14:00Čeľabinsk - Kunlun4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
13:30Ufa - Minsk1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
09:00Chabarovsk - Magnitogorsk2:6 (2:0, 0:5, 0:1)
17.09.2021
16:00Jekaterinburg - Omsk1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
11:30Vladivostok - Čerepovec4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
16.09.2021
18:30Riga - Barys3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
18:30Soči - Petrohrad0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18:30Spartak - CSKA3:5 (0:0, 1:3, 2:2)
18:00Nižnekamsk - Čeľabinsk1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
17:30Jokerit - N. Novgorod5:4 SN (2:0, 1:3, 1:1, 0:0)
16:00Ufa - Kunlun5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
14:30Novosibirsk - D. Moskva4:5 (0:1, 0:3, 4:1)
15.09.2021
16:00Magnitogorsk - Omsk7:4 (2:2, 3:2, 2:0)
11:00Chabarovsk - Čerepovec3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
14.09.2021
18:30CSKA - Barys3:6 (2:0, 0:1, 1:5)
18:30Riga - N. Novgorod2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
18:30Kunlun - Jekaterinburg1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3)
18:30Soči - Kazaň2:3 SN (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
18:30Spartak - Petrohrad0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
18:30Víťaz - Čeľabinsk3:4 (2:0, 0:2, 1:2)
17:30Jokerit - Jaroslavľ2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
11:30Vladivostok - D. Moskva3:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:4)
13.09.2021
16:00Magnitogorsk - Nižnekamsk4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0)
14:30Novosibirsk - Čerepovec2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2)
12.09.2021
16:10Minsk - Kazaň5:2 (1:0, 0:2, 4:0)
16:00Riga - Jaroslavľ0:4 (0:4, 0:0, 0:0)
16:00N. Novgorod - Petrohrad3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 0:0)
16:00Víťaz - Jekaterinburg3:4 SN (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 0:0)
09:00Chabarovsk - D. Moskva2:6 (1:2, 1:1, 0:3)
11.09.2021
18:00Kunlun - Soči3:2 SN (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16:00Omsk - Jokerit2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
13:30Ufa - Nižnekamsk5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
13:00Barys - Spartak1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
10.09.2021
18:30CSKA - Jaroslavľ3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
18:30Víťaz - Kazaň1:2 PP (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
18:10Minsk - Jekaterinburg1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
18:00Čerepovec - Čeľabinsk1:2 SN (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16:00Magnitogorsk - Vladivostok4:3 PP (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
09.09.2021
18:30Kunlun - Jokerit5:6 (1:1, 2:4, 2:1)
18:00Nižnekamsk - Novosibirsk4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
18:00N. Novgorod - Soči2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
16:00Ufa - Spartak2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
08.09.2021
18:30Riga - Čeľabinsk1:6 (0:2, 1:3, 0:1)
18:30D. Moskva - Omsk5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
18:30Petrohrad - Jekaterinburg2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
18:00Kazaň - CSKA1:2 PP (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18:00Čerepovec - Vladivostok3:2 PP (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
15:30Barys - Chabarovsk3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
07.09.2021
18:00Jaroslavľ - Minsk3:4 (0:2, 2:0, 1:2)
18:00N. Novgorod - Novosibirsk0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
16:00Magnitogorsk - Ufa2:7 (0:1, 0:2, 2:4)
06.09.2021
18:30Kunlun - Riga5:6 (1:1, 2:3, 2:2)
18:30Petrohrad - Vladivostok9:2 (3:0, 2:1, 4:1)
18:30Soči - CSKA1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0)
18:30Spartak - Víťaz3:2 PP (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
18:00Omsk - Chabarovsk3:2 PP (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
17:30Jokerit - Čeľabinsk5:4 PP (2:0, 1:1, 1:3, 1:0)
05.09.2021
16:00Kazaň - N. Novgorod1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
16:00Čerepovec - Minsk1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
16:00D. Moskva - Novosibirsk4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
14:00Jekaterinburg - Ufa2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0)
13:00Barys - Magnitogorsk1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
04.09.2021
16:00Omsk - Vladivostok4:3 SN (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0)
16:00Kazaň - Kunlun3:4 (3:0, 0:2, 0:2)
16:00CSKA - Riga3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
16:00Jaroslavľ - Petrohrad3:4 SN (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0)
16:00Nižnekamsk - Jokerit4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
16:00Soči - Víťaz6:5 PP (4:0, 1:1, 0:4, 1:0)
16:00Spartak - Chabarovsk3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
03.09.2021
18:30D. Moskva - Minsk4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
16:00Jekaterinburg - Magnitogorsk2:6 (0:2, 2:2, 0:2)
16:00Čeľabinsk - Novosibirsk3:2 PP (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
15:30Barys - Ufa1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
02.09.2021
18:30Soči - Chabarovsk4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18:30Spartak - Vladivostok4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
18:00Kazaň - Jokerit3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
18:00Čerepovec - Petrohrad2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
18:00Jaroslavľ - Riga3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
18:00Nižnekamsk - Kunlun5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
18:00N. Novgorod - Víťaz3:6 (2:2, 0:1, 1:3)
01.09.2021
18:00Omsk - CSKA4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   19.09.2021   ⇓
14:00 Jekaterin. - CSKA
2:3 pp (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Góly: 9. Spooner, 27. S. Da Costa (Blacker, Spooner) – 29. S. Plotnikov (Grigorenko, N. Nesterov), 49. Okulov (Sošnikov, Gilmour), 64. Grigorenko (S. Plotnikov)
16:00 Spartak - Riga
3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Góly: 13. Lehterä (Pettersson, Širokov), 22. Chochlačov (Kugryšev, D. Višnevskij), 29. M. Cyplakov (D. Kvartalnov) – 12. Jelisejevs (Radil)

20.09.2021
11:30 Admiral - Magnitka
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
14:30 Novosibirsk - Kunlun
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
16:00 Čeľabinsk - Minsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:00 Kazaň - Víťaz
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:00 Jaroslavľ - Jokerit
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:00 Nižnek. - Soči
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

21.09.2021
15:30 Barys - CSKA
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:00 Čerepov. - Ufa
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 D. Moskva - Riga
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Petroh. - Amur
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Spartak - Omsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Slováci v sezóne 2021/22
ikona Martin Bakoš
HK Soči
ikona Michal Čajkovský
Dynamo Moskva
ikona Peter Cehlárik
Avangard Omsk
ikona Marek Hrivík
Torpedo N. Novgorod
ikona Libor Hudáček
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk
ikona Adam Liška
Severstaľ Čerepovec
ikona Patrik Rybár
Dinamo Minsk

Bodovanie Slovákov »


© 2010 - 2021 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist