13.09.2020 16:00

Víťaz - Čerepovec 2:1 SN (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

Najbližšie zápasy
⇓   01.12.2020   ⇓
12:00 Barys - Soči
2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Góly: 12. R. Starčenko (Svedberg, Sagadejev), 13. Lilja (Varone, Makljukov)
13:30 Novosibirsk - Spartak
2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Góly: 10. O. Li (Romancev), 25. Chochlov (V. Komarov, Romancev)
17:00 Jaroslavľ - Čerepov.
5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
Góly: 4. A. Marčenko (Korškov, Kajumov), 22. Kovalenko (Alexejev, Kudrjavcev), 47. Kraskovskij (Kajumov, Korškov), 51. Barancev (Lander, J. Averin), 57. J. Averin – 28. Petunin (Geraskin, Kodola)
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Minsk
1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1)
Góly: 48. A. Kosticyn (L. Hudáček) – 2. Šarangovič (Falkovskij, R. Murphy), 15. Prince (Kozun, Menell), 16. Šarangovič (Menell, Spooner), 39. Prince (Demkov, Furch), 52. Martynov (Šarangovič, Suško)
17:00 Novgorod - Čeľabinsk
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Góly: 8. Šenfeld (Kloos, Szwarz), 56. Žafjarov (Miele)
17:30 Omsk - Kazaň
3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Góly: 2. Kaski (Knight, Boucher), 34. Knight (Gončarov, Zernov), 36. Pokka (Knight, Chochlačov)
17:30 CSKA - Kunlun
3:2 pp (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Góly: 44. Andronov (Alexandr Popov), 48. Kiselevič (Šalunov, Okulov), 63. Sošnikov (Dahlbeck, Lars Johansson) – 16. Sproul (Werek, Shinkaruk), 21. Leščenko (Sproul)
17:30 D. Moskva - Magnitka
2:6 (1:1, 0:3, 1:2)
Góly: 9. Jaškin (Hietanen, Kagarlickij), 60. Kruglov (Bojkov) – 7. Košelev (Švyrjov, Nekolenko), 30. Čibisov, 36. Rasmussen (Čibisov, Martynov), 39. Nekolenko (Košečkin, Minulin), 42. Prochorkin (Karpov, Martynov), 59. Čibisov (Mozjakin)

02.12.2020
17:30 Jokerit - Ufa
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

03.12.2020
10:00 Amur - Spartak
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
13:30 Novosibirsk - Soči
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Jekaterin. - D. Moskva
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Magnitka - SKA Petr.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Kazaň
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 CSKA - Minsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 Víťaz - Novgorod
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Riga - Čeľabinsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Slováci v sezóne 2020/21
ikona Martin Bakoš
Spartak Moskva
ikona Michal Čajkovský
Dynamo Moskva
ikona Július Hudáček
Spartak Moskva
ikona Libor Hudáček
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk
ikona Adam Liška
Severstaľ Čerepovec

© 2010 - 2020 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist