19.09.2020 16:00

Víťaz - Jokerit odl

Najbližšie zápasy
⇓   30.10.2020   ⇓
14:30 Barys - Kunlun
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Góly: 10. Lilja (Valk, Michajlis), 14. Frattin (R. Starčenko, Ševčenko) – 24. Nikolišin (Lockhart, Larionov)
15:00 Magnitka - Ufa
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
Góly: 33. A. Nestrašil (Beck, Martynov) – 4. M. Granlund (Hartikainen), 30. M. Granlund (Larsen, Manninen), 41. Hartikainen (M. Granlund), 45. Manninen (Hartikainen)
15:00 Čeľabinsk - Riga
5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Góly: 11. Švarjov (Åberg, Karpuchin), 19. Osnovin (Manuchov, Kalinin), 19. Telegin (Karlin, Isajev), 36. Polygalov (Karpuchin), 48. Åberg (Švarjov) – 6. Levin (Sotnieks)
17:00 Kazaň - Novosibirsk
5:3 (0:3, 3:0, 2:0)
Góly: 24. Lukojanov (Judin, K. Petrov), 28. S. Da Costa (Wikstrand), 39. V. Tichonov (Dawes), 55. Jemec (K. Petrov, Azevedo), 60. Galijev (K. Petrov, Voronkov) – 3. V. Komarov (Ruohomaa, Jokipakka), 11. V. Komarov (Puustinen), 17. Romancev (Jokipakka, V. Komarov)
17:00 Čerepov. - Víťaz
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Góly: 26. Tedenby (Danforth, Hultström), 30. Jeřábek (Danforth, Pautov), 59. Laričev (V. Popov, Grebenščikov)
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Amur
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Góly: 21. Enlund (L. Hudáček, Chajrullin) – 37. Golubev (Alexandrov), 38. Pjanov (Gizdatullin, Kamalov), 41. H. Zohorna (Alexandrov, T. Zohorna)
17:00 Novgorod - Minsk
6:3 (1:2, 1:1, 4:0)
Góly: 9. Kloos (Austin, Mišarin), 30. Austin, 43. Gončaruk (Szwarz, Mišarin), 43. Der-Argučincev (Urakov, Ch. Wideman), 57. Kloos (Šenfeld, Pajgin), 58. Gončaruk (Urakov) – 12. Klinkhammer (Kozun, Menell), 13. Spooner (Kozun), 24. Klinkhammer (Spooner, Kozun)
17:30 Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva
3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Góly: 38. Kraskovskij (Lander, Korškov), 53. Kovalenko (Ohtamaa), 53. Alexejev (Ohtamaa) – 20. Tarasov (An. Sergejev, Mironov), 30. Jaškin (Šipačov, Kagarlickij)

01.11.2020
12:30 Ufa - Kunlun
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
13:00 Jekaterin. - Riga
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
13:00 Magnitka - Čeľabinsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Čerepov. - Jokerit
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 D. Moskva - CSKA
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Jaroslavľ - Minsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Nižnekamsk - Novosi.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Novgorod - Amur
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Soči - Víťaz
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Spartak - Omsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

03.11.2020
Slováci v sezóne 2020/21
ikona Martin Bakoš
Spartak Moskva
ikona Michal Čajkovský
Dynamo Moskva
ikona Július Hudáček
Spartak Moskva
ikona Libor Hudáček
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk
ikona Adam Liška
Severstaľ Čerepovec

© 2010 - 2020 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist