28.09.2020 18:30

Spartak - D. Moskva 5:4 SN (1:1, 2:0, 1:3, 0:0)

Najbližšie zápasy
⇓   21.10.2020   ⇓
11:00 Amur - Kazaň
7:1 (3:0, 2:1, 2:0)
Góly: 5. A. Kuznecov (Korjagin), 9. V. Butuzov (Vj. Ušenin), 16. Jordán (Golubev), 37. Jordán (Gorškov, Kamalov), 40. Pjanov (Rasskazov, H. Zohorna), 53. Jordán (Rasskazov, V. Butuzov), 54. Kamalov (Gorškov, Vj. Ušenin) – 25. S. Da Costa (Žuravljov, Voronkov)
14:30 Novosibirsk - Čeľa.
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Góly: 33. O. Li (Šarov, Milovzorov), 50. Puustinen (Jokipakka, Ruohomaa), 60. Milovzorov (Jokipakka) – 23. Pilut (Manuchov)
15:30 Barys - Jokerit
4:5 pp (0:0, 2:0, 2:4, 0:1)
Góly: 25. Petuchov (Asetov, Gurkov), 37. Šestakov (Metalnikov, Lilja), 42. Lilja (Valk), 44. Videll (Asetov) – 46. Regin (O'Neill), 53. Kivistö (Tolvanen), 54. Regin (O'Neill, Lööv), 59. Lehtonen, 63. D. Sklenička (O'Neill)
18:00 Čerepov. - Soči
2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Góly: 25. Roberts Bukarts (Jo. Nättinen), 32. Roberts Bukarts (TS)
18:00 Kunlun - Magnitka
6:4 (1:1, 4:1, 1:2)
Góly: 16. Shinkaruk (Wellman), 26. Foo (Wong, Lofquist), 33. Fram, 37. Werek (Wong), 38. Lofquist (Nikolišin), 56. Bondra (Pedan, Monachov) – 2. Švyrjov (Čibisov, Pesonen), 23. Beck, 49. J. Platonov (N. Chlystov, S. Plotnikov), 52. Pesonen (Čibisov, Martynov)
18:30 CSKA - Novgorod
2:3 pp (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Góly: 14. Kiselevič (Šalunov), 48. M. Kempe (Slepyšev, M. Robinson) – 11. Vengrižanovskij, 27. Vengrižanovskij, 62. Varnakov (Austin)
18:30 D. Moskva - Minsk
5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0)
Góly: 3. Volkov (Mironov, J. Zajcev), 25. Grigorjev (Šipačov), 28. Šipačov (Mironov), 60. Šipačov (Tarasov, Kagarlickij), 60. Kagarlickij – 3. Martynov (Kogaljov), 20. Šarangovič (Znacharenko, Bujnickij)
18:30 Víťaz - Ufa
4:3 (0:1, 2:0, 2:2)
Góly: 31. A. Sjomin (Danforth), 36. Dergačov (Mojsejev, Laričev), 50. Grebenščikov (V. Popov), 59. A. Sjomin (Pautov) – 18. Kadejkin (Kugryšev), 42. Kartajev, 50. Larsen (Hartikainen)

22.10.2020
18:00 Nižnekamsk - Jekate.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Omsk - Riga
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 SKA Petr. - Spartak
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

23.10.2020
11:00 Amur - Čeľabinsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:30 Barys - Kazaň
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:00 Čerepov. - Magnitka
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 CSKA - Minsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:30 Víťaz - Soči
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Slováci v sezóne 2020/21
ikona Martin Bakoš
Spartak Moskva
ikona Michal Čajkovský
Dynamo Moskva
ikona Július Hudáček
Spartak Moskva
ikona Libor Hudáček
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk
ikona Adam Liška
Severstaľ Čerepovec

© 2010 - 2020 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist