07.11.2020 15:00

Riga - Nižnekamsk 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)

Najbližšie zápasy
⇓   25.02.2021   ⇓
15:00 Čeľabinsk - Novgorod
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Góly: 12. Hyka (Sedlák), 34. Byvalcev (Kalinin, Manuchov), 60. Sedlák (Hyka, Bailen) – 24. Čechovič (Ch. Wideman, Žafjarov), 47. Varnakov (Pajgin, Ch. Wideman)
17:00 Kazaň - Magnitka
2:3 sn (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Góly: 18. K. Petrov (Chenkel, Pedan), 54. Chenkel (Lukojanov, Burmistrov) – 2. Holm (Beck, N. Kuljomin), 11. Čibisov (Beck), roz.SN: Čibisov
17:00 Kunlun - Barys
0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Góly: 4. Dietz (Paňukov), 8. Sagadejev (Videll, R. Starčenko), 52. Michajlis (Videll, Lintuniemi)
17:00 Jaroslavľ - CSKA
2:3 sn (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Góly: 26. Kovalenko (Ohtamaa, Kraskovskij), 29. Alexejev (M. Osipov) – 1. Šalunov (Okulov), 52. P. Karnauchov (Andronov, Blažijevskij), roz.SN: Leipsic
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Čerep.
2:3 pp (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Góly: 9. Abrosimov (Galuzin), 54. Čiviljov – 55. Adamčuk (Lalonde, Petunin), 59. Kapustin (Geraskin, M. Chabarov), 61. Kapustin (Jo. Nättinen, Geraskin)
17:30 Omsk - Ufa
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Góly: 40. Gricjuk (Bereglazov, Chochlačov) – 20. Hartikainen (M. Granlund, Larsen), 47. Hartikainen (M. Granlund)
17:30 Jokerit - Amur
4:3 pp (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Góly: 19. Schroeder (Lepistö, Joensuu), 37. Regin, 42. Nicklas Jensen (J. Krejčík, Kivistö), 63. Schroeder (O'Neill) – 7. H. Zohorna (Golubev, Turbin), 10. Archipov, 56. V. Butuzov (Pjanov)
17:30 SKA Petr. - Víťaz
4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Góly: 12. Ožiganov (Ivan Morozov, E. Galimov), 19. Kuzmenko (V. E. Tkačov, Kemppainen), 23. Ivan Morozov (Kuzmenko, Tokranov), 49. K. Marčenko (E. Galimov)
17:30 Soči - Jekaterin.
0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Góly: 9. Litovčenko, 39. Macek (Trjamkin, Bočarov), 47. Belousov (P. Kulikov, Trjamkin)
17:30 Spartak - Novosibirsk
2:3 pp (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Góly: 4. Fjodorov (Djuse), 31. R. Hanzl (Djuse, Talalujev) – 13. Milovzorov (Šarov), 18. Šaškov (K. Alexejev, Vl. Ušenin), 65. Šarov (O. Li)
18:30 Riga - Minsk
1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
Góly: 26. Paršin (Indrašis, Skvorcovs) – 45. Solovjov (Gorbunov), 49. Klinkhammer (Falkovskij, Kozun)

27.02.2021
13:00 Jekaterin. - Novosib.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
13:00 Magnitka - Čeľabinsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Omsk - Barys
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Kazaň - CSKA
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Kunlun - D. Moskva
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Jaroslavľ - Ufa
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Nižnekamsk - Novgorod
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 SKA Petr. - Minsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Soči - Čerepov.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Spartak - Víťaz
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
16:00 Riga - Amur
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

Slováci v sezóne 2020/21
ikona Martin Bakoš
Spartak Moskva
ikona Michal Čajkovský
Dynamo Moskva
ikona Július Hudáček
Spartak Moskva
ikona Libor Hudáček
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk
ikona Adam Liška
Severstaľ Čerepovec

© 2010 - 2021 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist