03.12.2020 10:00

Chabarovsk - Spartak 6:2 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1)

Najbližšie zápasy
⇓   19.01.2021   ⇓
15:00 Jekaterin. - SKA Petr.
1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0)
Góly: 8. Dacjuk (Golyšev, Ch. Genoway) – 26. Burdasov (Bengtsson, Ivan Morozov), 33. Ivan Morozov (Burdasov, Kuzmenko), 38. Grošev (Ožiganov, Podkolzin)
15:00 Magnitka - Jaroslavľ
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Góly: 14. Prochorkin (Košelev, J. Jakovlev), 38. Dronov (Holm, Švyrjov), 48. Karpov (Mozjakin, A. Nestrašil), 57. Nekolenko (Korobkin) – 22. Lander (Kajumov)
15:00 Ufa - Čerepov.
4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
Góly: 25. Alexejev (Hartikainen), 29. M. Granlund (Larsen, Manninen), 31. Hartikainen (Kadejkin, Naumenkov), 52. M. Granlund (Hartikainen) – 11. Kapustin (Berglund, Geraskin), 28. Liška (J. Morozov, Berglund)
15:00 Čeľabinsk - Omsk
2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
Góly: 40. Osnovin (Kravcov, Hyka), 45. Bailen (Hyka, Sedlák) – 1. Zernov (Kovalčuk), 12. Bereglazov (Dedunov), 22. Jakupov (Čudinov, Kovalčuk)
17:00 Kazaň - Riga
4:5 pp (2:2, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Góly: 2. Safonov (Žuravljov, Judin), 4. Safonov (Pedan, A. Galimov), 35. Lukojanov (Zaripov, M. Gluchov), 57. Lukojanov (Zaripov) – 2. Švanenbergs (Mamčics, Rihards Bukarts), 5. Scarlett (Lipon, Rihards Bukarts), 48. Rihards Bukarts (Dzierkals, Scarlett), 55. Stoljarov (Scarlett, Zyrjanov), 65. Lipon (Indrašis, Maione)
17:00 Kunlun - Amur
2:3 pp (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Góly: 18. Nikolišin (Mozík, Toropčenko), 42. Fram (Mozík) – 33. Jordán (Gorškov), 51. Gorškov (Polunin), 65. Golubev
17:00 Novgorod - Nižnekamsk
7:1 (4:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Góly: 12. Pajgin (Šenfeld), 15. Žafjarov (Čechovič), 16. Ručkin (Terry), 17. A. Michejev, 22. Šenfeld (Belevič, Pajgin), 27. Miele (Čechovič, Pereskokov), 42. Kloos (Šenfeld, Orlov) – 4. Chajrullin (L. Hudáček, Enlund)
17:30 CSKA - Spartak
2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Góly: 15. Leipsic (Sorkin, Alexandr Popov), 59. Andronov – 23. Talalujev (Torčeňuk)
17:30 Jokerit - Barys
1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
Góly: 43. A. Grant (Haapala, Norman) – 19. Varone, 52. Valk, 57. Valk (Orechov, Michajlis), 60. Sagadejev (Lilja, Dietz)
17:30 Soči - Minsk
2:3 pp (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Góly: 8. Šmeljov (Rundblad, Feoktistov), 35. Kolgotin – 18. Falkovskij (Prince, Protas), 42. Z. Mitchell (Klinkhammer, Znacharenko), 64. Gorbunov (Falkovskij, Z. Mitchell)
17:30 Víťaz - Novosibirsk
3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Góly: 11. Tedenby (Daugavinš, Danforth), 19. Danforth (Jeřábek, Tedenby), 60. Jeřábek – 41. Demidov (Vj. Ušenin, Vl. Ušenin)

21.01.2021
15:00 Jekaterin. - Čerepov.
1:5 (0:3, 0:1, -:-)
Góly: 48. Holland (Sexton, Mamkin) – 4. Guslistov (Kapustin), 6. Guslistov (Geraskin), 15. Guslistov, 25. Provolnev (Berglund, Liška), 42. Petunin (Guslistov)
15:00 Magnitka - Riga
3:1 (3:0, 0:0, -:-)
Góly: 1. Beck (Zemčonok, Rasmussen), 4. Mozjakin (Beck, Dronov), 17. Prochorkin (S. Plotnikov, Košelev) – 43. Indrašis (Darzinš)
15:00 Čeľabinsk - Ufa
1:1 (1:0, 0:1, -:-)
Góly: 1. Hyka (Bailen, Telegin) – 37. Manninen (M. Granlund)
17:00 Kazaň - Jaroslavľ
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:00 Kunlun - Nižnekamsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 CSKA - Amur
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 D. Moskva - Barys
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 Soči - Novosibirsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
17:30 Víťaz - SKA Petr.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

23.01.2021
15:00 Omsk - Riga
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 CSKA - Jokerit
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Soči - Jaroslavľ
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Víťaz - Barys
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Slováci v sezóne 2020/21
ikona Martin Bakoš
Spartak Moskva
ikona Michal Čajkovský
Dynamo Moskva
ikona Július Hudáček
Spartak Moskva
ikona Libor Hudáček
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk
ikona Adam Liška
Severstaľ Čerepovec

© 2010 - 2021 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist