Štatistiky

P Meno Pos Tím Z G A B TM +/-
1.Marek ViedenskýCSlovan Bratislava42111021522
2.Michal ČajkovskýOAvtomobilist Jekaterinburg4371219389
3.Andrej MeszárošOSlovan Bratislava516101646-11
4.Juraj MikúšÚSlovan Bratislava49761322-11
5.Tomáš HrnkaCSlovan Bratislava46921131-21
6.Michal SersenOSlovan Bratislava29459123
7.Pavol SkalickýĽKSlovan Bratislava5626878-16
8.Ivan ŠvárnyOSlovan Bratislava4233626-29
9.Martin RéwayÚSlovan Bratislava1814519-10
10.Andrej ŠťastnýCSlovan Bratislava4631485-12
11.Marek HeclPKSlovan Bratislava233144-3
12.Boris SádeckýCSlovan Bratislava482248-11
13.Patrik LamperPKSlovan Bratislava92242-3
14.Marek ĎalogaOHC Red Star Kunlun34123100
15.Martin ŠtajnochOJugra Chanty-Mansijsk210334-11
16.Tomáš HederaOSlovan Bratislava120220-1
17.Marek SlobodaĽKSlovan Bratislava251014-7
18.Patrik BačíkOSlovan Bratislava4301132-16
19.Michal HlinkaCSlovan Bratislava120008-7
20.Lukáš KozákOSlovan Bratislava80004-2
21.Dávid BoldižárOSlovan Bratislava20000-2
22.Juraj BezúchÚSlovan Bratislava20000-1
Aktuálne zápasy
⇓   21.03.2019   ⇓
17:30 CSKA - D. Moskva
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Góly: 14. P. Karnauchov (Marčenko, Svetlakov), 31. M. Robinson (Al. Popov), 47. Vey (Grigorenko, Kaprizov) – 20. J. Zajcev (Indrašis, Brjukvin), 39. Kagarlickij (I. Nikulin, Šipačov)
17:30 Petrohrad - Jaroslavľ
5:4 pp (0:1, 4:1, 0:2, 1:0)
Góly: 21. N. Gusev (Byvalcev, S. Plotnikov), 25. N. Gusev (Tokranov, Prochorkin), 31. Zub (Rukavišnikov, Prochorkin), 38. Byvalcev (S. Plotnikov, N. Gusev), 67. Chafizullin (S. Plotnikov, N. Gusev) – 5. Alexejev (Kozun, Beljajev), 31. Sannikov (Apalkov, Denisenko), 46. Apalkov (Denisenko, Sannikov), 53. Rafikov (Korškov, Kudrjavcev)

22.03.2019
12:00 Astana - Omsk
3:5 (1:0, 1:4, 1:1)
Góly: 11. Frattin (Bochenski, Valk), 21. Frattin (Bochenski), 60. Michajlis (Sagadejev, Ševčenko) – 24. Pivcakin (Desharnais, A. Galimov), 24. K. Petrov (Talbot, Širokov), 36. Beck (Franson, Šumakov), 37. Širokov (Franson, Beck), 45. Čudinov (Pivcakin, Franson)
15:00 Jekaterinburg - Ufa
1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
Góly: 52. Česalin – 2. Hartikainen (Panin, Larsen), 5. Tkačov (Hartikainen, Larsen), 31. Omark (Kemppainen), 43. Kemppainen (Hartikainen)

28.03.2019
PLAY-OFF
Západ
Východ
3. kolo
CSKA
Petrohrad
0
0
Omsk
Ufa
0
0
2. kolo
CSKA
D. Moskva
4
1
Jekaterinburg
Ufa
1
4
Petrohrad
Jaroslavľ
4
1
Astana
Omsk
1
4
1. kolo
CSKA
Víťaz
4
0
Jekaterinburg
Čeľabinsk
4
0
Petrohrad
Spartak
4
2
Astana
N. Novgorod
4
3
Jaroslavľ
Soči
4
2
Magnitogorsk
Ufa
2
4
Jokerit
D. Moskva
2
4
Omsk
Kazaň
4
0
Najnovšie články

© 2010 - 2019 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist