Štatistiky

# Hráč Tím Z G A B B/Z TM +/-
1. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 7 5 12 1.71 2 5
2. Markus Granlund (C/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 5 6 11 1.57 6 5
3. Stanislav Galiyev (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazaň 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 3
4. Miro Aaltonen (C) SKA Petrohrad 7 3 5 8 1.14 2 0
5. Dan Sexton (RW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 6 2 6 8 1.33 2 7
6. Sakari Manninen (C/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 2 6 8 1.14 4 4
7. Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA Petrohrad 7 6 1 7 1.00 2 3
8. Danis Zaripov (RW) Ak Bars Kazaň 5 3 4 7 1.40 6 5
9. Sergei Tolchinsky (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 6
10. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Dynamo Moskva 6 3 4 7 1.17 4 1
                   
11. Pavel Datsyuk (C) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 6 2 5 7 1.17 0 9
12. Igor Ozhiganov (D) SKA Petrohrad 7 2 5 7 1.00 2 1
13. Damir Zhafyarov (RW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 2 5 7 1.00 4 -4
14. Ryan Spooner (C/LW) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 6 7 1.40 4 -1
15. Brennan Menell (D) Dinamo Minsk 5 0 7 7 1.40 2 2
16. Brandon Kozun (RW) Dinamo Minsk 5 5 1 6 1.20 4 3
17. Sergei Shumakov (LW) Avangard Omsk 7 4 2 6 0.86 4 3
18. Jori Lehterä (C) Spartak Moskva 4 3 3 6 1.50 4 -1
19. Alexander Gorshkov (LW/RW) Amur Chabarovsk 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 -1
20. Rob Klinkhammer (W/C) Dinamo Minsk 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 1
                   
21. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) SKA Petrohrad 5 3 3 6 1.20 6 3
22. Daniil Tarasov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 2
23. Anton Slepyshev (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 4
24. Alexei Makeyev (LW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 6
25. Andrej Nestrasil (RW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 2 2
26. Andrei Kuzmenko (LW) SKA Petrohrad 7 3 3 6 0.86 4 4
27. Curtis Valk (C) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 2 4 6 1.00 6 -3
28. Chris Wideman (D) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 6 2 4 6 1.00 25 -4
29. Yegor Milovzorov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 7 2 4 6 0.86 8 -2
30. Linden Vey (C) SKA Petrohrad 7 1 5 6 0.86 2 4
                   
31. Emil Djuse (D) Spartak Moskva 7 1 5 6 0.86 4 -4
32. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 5 0 5 0.83 2 -3
33. Vitali Kravtsov (RW) Traktor Čeľabinsk 6 5 0 5 0.83 2 4
34. Dmitrij Jaskin (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 5 0 5 0.83 4 1
35. Nigel Dawes (LW) Ak Bars Kazaň 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 0
36. Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 6 4 1 5 0.83 4 0
37. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 4 1 5 0.71 2 5
38. Shane Prince (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 3
39. Andy Miele (C) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 -6
40. Denis Zernov (C) Avangard Omsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 4 5
                   
41. Vladislav Kodola (C) Severstaľ Čerepovec 5 2 3 5 1.00 12 5
42. Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) Viťaz Podoľsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 -1
43. Justin Azevedo (W/C) Ak Bars Kazaň 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 -4
44. Kirill Semyonov (C) Avangard Omsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 4
45. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 5 1 4 5 1.00 4 3
46. Linus Videll (W/C) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 4
47. Peter Holland (C) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 3
48. Lukas Bengtsson (D) SKA Petrohrad 7 1 4 5 0.71 0 4
49. Alexander Khokhlachev (C/W) Avangard Omsk 7 1 4 5 0.71 6 6
50. Mikael Ruohomaa (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 4 0 5 5 1.25 4 0
                   
51. Anatoli Golyshev (LW/RW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 3 4 0 4 1.33 0 2
52. Darren Dietz (D) Barys Nur-Sultan 5 4 0 4 0.80 6 2
53. Mikko Lehtonen (D) Jokerit 2 3 1 4 2.00 0 2
54. Juuso Puustinen (RW/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 -1
55. Brooks Macek (C/RW) Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 3 3 1 4 1.33 4 2
56. Maxim Karpov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 4
57. Reid Boucher (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 2
58. Justin Kloos (C/RW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 2
59. Dmitri Sayustov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 -1
60. Martin Bakoš (RW/LW) Spartak Moskva 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 -4
                   
61. Iiro Pakarinen (RW/LW) Jokerit 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 4
62. Magnus Pääjärvi (LW) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 3
63. Lauris Darzins (LW) Dinamo Riga 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 -2
64. Yegor Sharangovich (C) Dinamo Minsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 1
65. André Petersson (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 5 2 2 4 0.80 6 1
66. Alexander Petunin (C/W) Severstaľ Čerepovec 5 2 2 4 0.80 6 3
67. Alexander Syomin (RW/LW) Viťaz Podoľsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 12 0
68. Vasili Tokranov (D) SKA Petrohrad 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 0
69. Maxim Mamin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 5
70. Konstantin Okulov (RW/C) CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 4
                   
71. Fyodor Malykhin (C) Viťaz Podoľsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 1
72. Andrei Belevich (C) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 -3
73. Oliwer Kaski (D) Avangard Omsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 7
74. Jiri Sekac (LW) Avangard Omsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 2
75. Yegor Morozov (RW) Severstaľ Čerepovec 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 0
76. Roman Starchenko (RW/C) Barys Nur-Sultan 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 3
77. Justin Danforth (RW/C) Viťaz Podoľsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 1
78. Mat Robinson (D) CSKA Moskva 6 1 3 4 0.67 10 6
79. Brady Austin (D) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 -7
80. Viktor Komarov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 1
                   
81. Nikita Soshnikov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 1
82. Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 0 4 4 0.57 0 -2
83. Joonas Kemppainen (C) SKA Petrohrad 7 0 4 4 0.57 2 0
84. Jordan Schroeder (C/RW) Jokerit 2 3 0 3 1.50 0 3
85. German Shaporev (F) Kunlun Red Star 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 -4
86. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 5 3 0 3 0.60 4 -2
87. Sergei Kalinin (RW/C) Traktor Čeľabinsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 4
88. Anton Sizov (D) Severstaľ Čerepovec 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -3
89. Zack Mitchell (RW/C) Dinamo Riga 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 1
90. Denis Alexeyev (C) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 4
                   
91. Yegor Korshkov (RW) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 1
92. Dmitri Voronkov (C) Ak Bars Kazaň 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 0
93. Vladimir Bryukvin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 2
94. Ivan Nikolishin (C/LW) Kunlun Red Star 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -4
95. Taylor Beck (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 0
96. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Spartak Moskva 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -1
97. Teemu Pulkkinen (RW) Dynamo Moskva 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 2
98. Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 3
99. Stéphane Da Costa (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazaň 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 -3
100. Rushan Rafikov (D) Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 5
Najbližšie zápasy
⇓   18.09.2020   ⇓
15:30 Barys - Riga
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
18:00 Nižnekamsk - Omsk
1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
Góly: 31. Kučerjavenko (Volgin, A. Osipov) – 24. Jemelin (Činachov, Chochlačov), 38. K. Semjonov (Šumakov, K. Semjonov)

19.09.2020
16:00 CSKA - Magnitka
2:4 (1:0, 0:0, 1:4)
Góly: 10. Leipsic, 45. P. Karnauchov (Šalunov, Rykov) – 45. A. Nestrašil (Dronov, Prochorkin), 50. Prochorkin (Čibisov, Karpov), 51. Švyrjov (Potechin), 53. Beck (J. Jakovlev)
16:00 Kunlun - Ufa
2:3 sn (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
Góly: 19. Foo (Nikolišin), 31. Nikolišin (Foo) – 27. V. Žarkov (Kadejkin), 29. M. Granlund (Hartikainen, Manninen), roz.SN: Kadejkin
16:00 Víťaz - Jokerit
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
16:10 Minsk - Jaroslavľ
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

20.09.2020
14:00 Jekaterin. - Omsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
14:00 Čeľabinsk - Amur
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
16:00 Kazaň - Soči
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
16:00 Čerepov. - Barys
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
16:30 D. Moskva - Spartak
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
16:30 SKA Petr. - Novgorod
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
Slováci v sezóne 2020/21
ikona Martin Bakoš
Spartak Moskva
ikona Michal Čajkovský
Dynamo Moskva
ikona Július Hudáček
Spartak Moskva
ikona Libor Hudáček
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk
ikona Adam Liška
Severstaľ Čerepovec

© 2010 - 2020 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist