Štatistiky

# Hráč Tím Z GAA SV%
1. Eddie Pasquale Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 10 0.98 .961
2. Igor Bobkov Avangard Omsk 10 1.44 .947
3. Juho Olkinuora Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1.74 .943
4. Roman Will Traktor Čeľabinsk 15 1.73 .934
5. Emil Garipov Avangard Omsk 13 2.01 .932
6. Július Hudáček Spartak Moskva 11 2.06 .928
7. Alexander Sharychenkov CSKA Moskva 17 1.81 .926
8. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 19 2.18 .926
9. Dmitri Shikin Kunlun Red Star 11 3.02 .924
10. Timur Bilyalov Ak Bars Kazaň 11 2.18 .922
11. Yevgeni Alikin Amur Chabarovsk 15 2.51 .920
12. Mikhail Berdin SKA Petrohrad 11 2.52 .917
13. Vladislav Podyapolsky Severstaľ Čerepovec 15 2.64 .915
14. Harri Säteri Sibir Novosibirsk 16 2.61 .913
15. Juha Metsola Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 2.39 .908
16. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Moskva 14 2.62 .908
17. Joni Ortio Barys Nur-Sultan 14 2.70 .907
18. Marek Langhamer Amur Chabarovsk 11 3.14 .904
19. Ilya Yezhov Viťaz Podoľsk 13 3.01 .903
20. Andrei Tikhomirov Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 11 3.01 .903
21. Dominik Furch Dinamo Minsk 10 2.97 .899
22. Joel Lassinantti HK Sochi 13 2.97 .898
23. Konstantin Barulin Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 10 3.60 .889
menej ako 10 zápasov:
1. Yaroslav Askarov SKA Petrohrad 4 1.10 .960
2. Konstantin Shostak Severstaľ Čerepovec 1 2.02 .950
3. Henrik Karlsson Barys Nur-Sultan 3 1.58 .947
4. Ivan Fedotov Traktor Čeľabinsk 7 1.71 .940
5. Anton Todykov Viťaz Podoľsk 6 2.15 .940
6. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 8 2.03 .933
7. Alexander Lazushin Dinamo Riga 1 2.91 .923
8. Danny Taylor Dinamo Minsk 4 1.91 .922
9. Vladislav Gross Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 1 2.01 .920
10. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 2.16 .919
11. Vsevolod Skotnikov CSKA Moskva 3 1.94 .917
12. Amir Miftakhov   Ak Bars Kazaň 7 2.25 .917
13. Georgi Kuznetsov Dynamo Moskva 1 3.45 .917
14. Anders Lindbäck Jokerit 7 2.43 .916
15. Anton Krasotkin Sibir Novosibirsk 6 3.05 .916
16. Simon Hrubec Kunlun Red Star 9 3.38 .916
17. Janis Kalnins Jokerit 8 2.15 .915
18. Alexei Melnichuk Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 7 2.40 .914
19. Magnus Hellberg SKA Petrohrad 6 3.00 .913
20. Adam Reideborn Ak Bars Kazaň 6 1.86 .912
21. Alexei Kolosov Dinamo Minsk 4 2.75 .912
22. Pyotr Kochetkov Viťaz Podoľsk 4 2.69 .909
23. Maxim Tretiak HK Sochi 8 2.62 .908
24. Alexander Samonov SKA Petrohrad 4 2.77 .904
25. Alexei Krasikov Sibir Novosibirsk 6 2.80 .904
26. Artur Akhtyamov Ak Bars Kazaň 3 2.90 .904
27. Dmitri Shugayev Severstaľ Čerepovec 7 2.31 .902
28. Daniil Tarasov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 2.69 .902
29. Nikita Serebryakov Torpedo Nižný Novgorod 6 3.60 .902
30. Alexander Skrynnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2.99 .901
31. Yevgeni Ivannikov Neftechimik Nižnekamsk 9 3.91 .901
32. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 8 2.54 .899
33. Ilya Proskuryakov Dinamo Riga 9 2.85 .899
34. Yevgeni Kiselyov Amur Chabarovsk 3 4.72 .899
35. Lars Johansson CSKA Moskva 2 2.47 .898
36. Nikita Tolopilo Dinamo Minsk 3 2.71 .897
37. Alexander Trushkov Spartak Moskva 3 2.76 .895
38. Nikita Bespalov Spartak Moskva 9 3.37 .895
39. Ivan Kulbakov HK Sochi 1 5.45 .889
40. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 3 2.37 .884
41. Gleb Nosov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 2.52 .880
42. Eriks Vitols Dinamo Riga 2 4.57 .878
43. Artyom Zagidulin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 4.24 .869
44. Stanislav Galimov Dinamo Riga 4 4.58 .866
45. Vladimir Galkin Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 1 5.03 .800
46. Vladislav Sukhachyov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 6.17 .800
47. Pavel Khomchenko Spartak Moskva 2 6.97 .786
48. Alexander Lazushin Kunlun Red Star 1 7.07 .781
49. Leonid Fomin Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg 0 - -
50. Sergei Kudryavtsev Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - -
51. Alexander Yevgrafov Amur Chabarovsk 0 - -
52. Timur Shiyanov Amur Chabarovsk 0 - -
53. Alexander Samoilov CSKA Moskva 0 - -
54. Ilya Gorbunov Traktor Čeľabinsk 0 - -
55. Denis Karatayev Barys Nur-Sultan 0 - -
56. Yegor Naumov Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 0 - -
57. Bogdan Vypritsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
58. Denis Rybalkin Severstaľ Čerepovec 0 - -
59. Gleb Moiseyev Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
60. Kirill Obyskalov SKA Petrohrad 0 - -
61. Matvei Kiselyov CSKA Moskva 0 - -
62. Alexander Sudnitsin Traktor Čeľabinsk 0 - -
63. Valeri Brinkman SKA Petrohrad 0 - -
64. Yegor Gorshkov Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ 0 - -
65. Dmitri Braginsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
66. Igor Saprykin Kunlun Red Star 0 - -
67. Artyom Korepanov CSKA Moskva 0 - -
68. Artjoms Lescenko Dinamo Riga 0 - -
69. Jeremy Smith Kunlun Red Star - - -
70. Alexander Osipkov Dinamo Minsk - - -
71. Waltteri Ignatjew Jokerit - - -
72. Sebastian Katajainen Jokerit - - -
73. Fyodor Korotayev Neftechimik Nižnekamsk - - -
74. Arseni Akhmetov HK Sochi - - -
75. Georgi Dubrovsky Avangard Omsk - - -
76. Samuel Jukuri Jokerit - - -
77. Reinis Liepins Dinamo Riga - - -
Najbližšie zápasy
⇓   30.10.2020   ⇓
14:30 Barys - Kunlun
2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Góly: 10. Lilja (Valk, Michajlis), 14. Frattin (R. Starčenko, Ševčenko) – 24. Nikolišin (Lockhart, Larionov)
15:00 Magnitka - Ufa
1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
Góly: 33. A. Nestrašil (Beck, Martynov) – 4. M. Granlund (Hartikainen), 30. M. Granlund (Larsen, Manninen), 41. Hartikainen (M. Granlund), 45. Manninen (Hartikainen)
15:00 Čeľabinsk - Riga
5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Góly: 11. Švarjov (Åberg, Karpuchin), 19. Osnovin (Manuchov, Kalinin), 19. Telegin (Karlin, Isajev), 36. Polygalov (Karpuchin), 48. Åberg (Švarjov) – 6. Levin (Sotnieks)
17:00 Kazaň - Novosibirsk
5:3 (0:3, 3:0, 2:0)
Góly: 24. Lukojanov (Judin, K. Petrov), 28. S. Da Costa (Wikstrand), 39. V. Tichonov (Dawes), 55. Jemec (K. Petrov, Azevedo), 60. Galijev (K. Petrov, Voronkov) – 3. V. Komarov (Ruohomaa, Jokipakka), 11. V. Komarov (Puustinen), 17. Romancev (Jokipakka, V. Komarov)
17:00 Čerepov. - Víťaz
0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Góly: 26. Tedenby (Danforth, Hultström), 30. Jeřábek (Danforth, Pautov), 59. Laričev (V. Popov, Grebenščikov)
17:00 Nižnekamsk - Amur
1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Góly: 21. Enlund (L. Hudáček, Chajrullin) – 37. Golubev (Alexandrov), 38. Pjanov (Gizdatullin, Kamalov), 41. H. Zohorna (Alexandrov, T. Zohorna)
17:00 Novgorod - Minsk
6:3 (1:2, 1:1, 4:0)
Góly: 9. Kloos (Austin, Mišarin), 30. Austin, 43. Gončaruk (Szwarz, Mišarin), 43. Der-Argučincev (Urakov, Ch. Wideman), 57. Kloos (Šenfeld, Pajgin), 58. Gončaruk (Urakov) – 12. Klinkhammer (Kozun, Menell), 13. Spooner (Kozun), 24. Klinkhammer (Spooner, Kozun)
17:30 Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva
3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Góly: 38. Kraskovskij (Lander, Korškov), 53. Kovalenko (Ohtamaa), 53. Alexejev (Ohtamaa) – 20. Tarasov (An. Sergejev, Mironov), 30. Jaškin (Šipačov, Kagarlickij)

01.11.2020
12:30 Ufa - Kunlun
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
13:00 Jekaterin. - Riga
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
13:00 Magnitka - Čeľabinsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Čerepov. - Jokerit
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 D. Moskva - CSKA
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Jaroslavľ - Minsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Nižnekamsk - Novosi.
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Novgorod - Amur
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Soči - Víťaz
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:
15:00 Spartak - Omsk
-:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)
Góly:

03.11.2020
Slováci v sezóne 2020/21
ikona Martin Bakoš
Spartak Moskva
ikona Michal Čajkovský
Dynamo Moskva
ikona Július Hudáček
Spartak Moskva
ikona Libor Hudáček
Neftechimik Nižnekamsk
ikona Adam Liška
Severstaľ Čerepovec

© 2010 - 2020 SlovakKHL.sk.  |  Vytvorené v Partizánskom  |  Webdesign by Streftec

Reklama   |   Facebook   |   Cookies a os. údaje

TOPlist